JB Systems USB laser

Manufacturer: JB Systems
JB Systems USB laser
from £40.501 offerManufacturer: JB Systems
• Compact, versatile party laser with 30 mW green and 80 mW red
• Special grid technology for separate laser beams
• Plug & play with multifunction IR remote control
• Standalone mode with sound-to-light or automatic shows
• Power supply via power adapter, car adapter, or USB
• Laser safety class 2M, according to EN/IEC 60825-1:2014
• Dimensions: Height 10.8 cm, Length 8.5 cm, Width 9.2 cm, Weight 0.26 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems USB laser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems USB LASER Green Red Disco Party Light 161-B06218
JB Systems USB LASER Green Red Disco Party Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact, versatile party laser with 30 mW green and 80 mW red
Special grid technology for separate laser beams
Plug & play with multifunction IR remote control
Standalone mode with sound-to-light or automatic shows
Power supply via power adapter, car adapter, or USB
Laser safety class 2M, according to EN/IEC 60825-1:2014
Dimensions: Height 10.8 cm, Length 8.5 cm, Width 9.2 cm, Weight 0.26 kg

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems USB laser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Battle4-USB
£187.50
JB Systems Battle4-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
JB Systems LED rotating goboCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
JB Systems LED globeCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Party Derby
£93.50
JB Systems Party DerbyCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
JB Systems AlienCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems COB-4BAR
£370.00
JB Systems COB-4BARCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Club7-USB
£307.50
JB Systems Club7-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
JB Systems LED SixlightCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems USB Mushroom
£46.50
JB Systems USB MushroomCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BUV263
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Apollo
£36.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ MultiAce2
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV293
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUVW123
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ JB60R
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B500
£33.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
BeamZ BUV63
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems USB laser
simplysound2010
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel