JB Systems USB Mushroom

Manufacturer: JB Systems
JB Systems USB Mushroom
from £46.501 offerManufacturer: JB SystemsPrice History
• Light effect with automatic & sound-activated light shows
• Ideal for house parties & mobile DJs
• 4x 2 Watt RGBW LEDs
• Function switch for Off-Auto-Sound
• Power supply via power adapter or car adapter
• Includes IR remote control
• Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£46.50
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems USB Mushroom LED Lighting Effect RGBW Disco DJ Light inc Remote 161-B06216
JB Systems USB Mushroom LED Lighting Effect RGBW Disco DJ Light inc Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Light effect with automatic & sound-activated light shows
Ideal for house parties & mobile DJs
4x 2 Watt RGBW LEDs
Function switch for Off-Auto-Sound
Power supply via power adapter or car adapter
Includes IR remote control
Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems USB Mushroom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Battle4-USB
£187.50
JB Systems Battle4-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
JB Systems LED rotating goboCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
JB Systems LED globeCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems USB laser
£40.50
JB Systems USB laserCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Party Derby
£93.50
JB Systems Party DerbyCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
JB Systems AlienCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems COB-4BAR
£370.00
JB Systems COB-4BARCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Club7-USB
£307.50
JB Systems Club7-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
JB Systems LED SixlightCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BUVW123
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MultiAce2
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV263
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV2123
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR TX
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Apollo
£36.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BUV293
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
£57.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems USB Mushroom
simplysound2010
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel