Jacques Lemans Verona (1-908F)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £97.90to £276.9918 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Analog Watch
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: partially gold-plated
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Verona (1-908F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Boston 12 Shoes - Grey - Size UK 5 019994d1-6661-7e14-908f-3be92c577a86
The Boston Marathon is a race. But it's also a goal, and a training plan and all the days it stays on your mind before the big one. The Adizero Boston 12 Shoes are built for mid- to long-distance running. They bring a race-day feel to training with a propulsive feel that comes from the glass-fibre infused ENERGYRODS 2.0, which limit energy loss underfoot. They're fast, but that does not come at the cost of durability — the midsole layers ultra-light LIGHTSTRIKE PRO cushioning with a new version of durable LIGHTSTRIKE 2.0 EVA. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Lightweight mesh upper - Textile lining - ENERGYRODS 2.0 limit energy loss - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 218 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop 7 mm (heel: 38 mm / forefoot: 31 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.90
£100.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Solution Swift FF 2 Womens Blue Padel Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019de436-1b9d-7517-a378-88cc152e908f
Stay quick and in control on the court with the ASICS Solution Swift FF 2 Padel Shoes. Designed for fast-paced movement, these shoes combine lightweight comfort with flexibility and stability, making them ideal for padel players who cover the whole court. Key Features: Lightweight construction:  Enhances speed and agility on court FF™ cushioning:  Provides responsive comfort and shock absorption Flexible design:  Supports quick lateral and multi-directional movement Padel-specific outsole:  Delivers optimal grip and traction on court surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAHLE CRT 188 001S Coolant expansion tank 97482a52-1a12-4c3b-994d-b962f73e908f
Length [mm]: 428; Width [mm]: 318; Height: 225; Material: Plastic; Colour: white; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without coolant level sensor; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with lid; Packaging width [cm]: 28,00; Net Weight [g]: 2816; Packaging height [cm]: 34,00; Packaging length [cm]: 46,3
prodImage
£109.99
£118.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
NRF 58131 Engine radiator e85a4463-908f-48a5-a1a8-ad7d1298591c
Material: Aluminium; Heating/Cooling: for vehicles with combined radiator/ oil cooler; Core Length [mm]: 654; Core Width [mm]: 426; Core Depth [mm]: 42; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with mounting parts; Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
prodImage
£124.99
£133.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Tape-In Extensions Gift Set | Cliphair UK, 16" (100g) / Oak Brondie 40f8b4e7-8ab9-49b2-908f-d1bd9cff44ef
Discover the vertiginous lengths that you can achieve with the help of tape in hair extensions. The gift set itself contains everything you need to try on the tape-in magic that everyone’s been talking about! The exclusive tape in extensions experience can now be delivered to your doorstep – or gifted to a friend that is eager to give it a try, Ideal for medium to thick hair, these gorgeous tape hair extensions will allow you to create longer and fuller blowouts, braids and plaits, and so on. Each section gets “sandwiched” between two tape-in wefts, and they can also be used to add highlights and lowlights to your hair! Coming in nifty 100g packs, for a total of 20 sandwiches. The tape-in extensions, accompanied by spare adhesive tabs and a tape remover, offer a discreet transformation that lasts from 8 to 10 weeks.
prodImage
£128.35
Shipping: Free
Gravity Performance Mini Countryman One | Cooper | Cooper D | Cooper S | Cooper SD | (2Wd) R60 – Lowering Springs – Front 40mm – Rear 40mm c052dc1b-be65-41ce-8e0c-2e908f6bdd01
A set of Front 40mm, Rear 40mm Gravity Performance Lowering Springs for the Mini Countryman One | Cooper | Cooper D | Cooper S | Cooper SD | (2Wd) R60 is one of the easiest ways to significantly improve the looks and handling characteristics of your car. A simple, but hugely effective modification. Lowering your vehicles ride height reduces weight transfer under hard acceleration and braking, whilst also reducing body roll and drastically improving your cars visual appeal. Better still, Gravity Performance Lowering Springs feature progressive rates, so you won't be forfeiting comfort in pursuit of performance. Gravity Performance Springs offer: Lower Centre of Gravity | Improved looks | Progressive Spring Rates | Corrosion Resistant Red Coating | Excellent Value for Money | 5-Year Warranty.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Courrèges - crew neck short sleeve t-shirt 908f9798-05be-4b20-afb1-3f2ae59c0569
crew neck | short sleeves
prodImage
£142.00
£152.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ami Paris - ami heart crew neck ribbed sweatshirt edb09a5b-2a1b-4df5-908f-25c26764d915
Long sleeves | Crew neck | Ribbed cuffs | ribbed trims | Ami De Coeur embroidery
prodImage
£173.00
£183.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Steve Madden Womens Vinka Boot Taupes - Taupe Fabric - Size UK 7 019e426e-908f-7160-b299-d23f9da1d8dd
The Vinka Boot Taupe is a stylish ankle boot crafted from soft fabric in a versatile taupe shade. Featuring a sleek pointed toe and a comfortable 95 mm heel, this boot combines elegance with everyday wearability. The side zipper adds ease of wear while maintaining a streamlined silhouette, perfect for adding a touch of sophistication to any outfit.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.00
£111.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
OPTIMAL A-3063R-KIT1 Shock absorber ca9a2949-908f-4d06-9be8-432163c9fcb5
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; Mounting Type: Pre-assembled; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with spring; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with mounting parts, with suspension strut support mount, with protective cap/bellow; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Trend
prodImage
£125.99
£134.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
INA 559 1851 20 Timing chain kit 251c1bb0-835e-4c89-908f-95519bf20c78
Full Set: ; Required quantity: 1; Fitting Position: Lower; Driven Units: Injection pump
prodImage
£131.99
£140.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Euroricambi 74170678 Synchronizer Ring, manual transmission 62da5367-f137-4748-b908-f0c1ebb08a5d
Weight [g]: 771
prodImage
£148.99
£157.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RIDEX 50O0802 Wing mirror dda31a83-3ef1-4f26-8aa8-d34346d908f3
Fitting Position: Right; Colour: black; Outer/Inner Mirror: Complete Mirror, Convex, for electric mirror adjustment, Heatable, with aerial; Number of connectors: 5; Aerial Type: Frequency Modulation (FM2); Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand/right-hand drive vehicles
prodImage
£168.99
£177.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
OPTIMAL A-3222GR Shock absorber ccc64bde-fc28-4a3d-9816-77b15d1c908f
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Thread Size: M12x1.25; Piston Rod Length [mm]: 225; Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 70; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Paired product: A-3222GL; Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 50; Bore Diameter 1 [mm]: 14,2; Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 15,2; Construction Year to: 12/2002
prodImage
£188.99
£197.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Ateliers Saint Germain Womens Pendant You & Me - Yellow Gold - 2 Real Cultured Pearls Round 8-9 mm - One Size dc1f57d9-d45c-4299-908f-67dbaa8f8ab6
Pendant "You & Me" - Yellow Gold - 2 Real Cultured Pearls Round 8-9 mm - TAHITI + FRESHWATER NATURAL WHITE - Delivered with Certificate of Authenticity and International Guarantee - MADE IN FRANCE - * This Pendant in V shape will be delivered to you in box with a Gold plated chain offered for free
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£194.90
£197.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ESEN SKV 84SKV032 Air conditioning compressor df418932-1ee2-4ce1-908f-e500a4ef184e
Weight [kg]: 7; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 110; Compressor Oil: PAG 46; New Part: ; Number of grooves: 8; Always compare old and new part (in particular OE No.): ; Construction Year to: 06/2013; for OE number: 64509196890, 64529165808
prodImage
£231.99
£240.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
QUINTON HAZELL QRA2756 Alternator 4c1fe150-2459-4b5c-a908-f2773b685280
Alternator Charging Current [A]: 139; Voltage [V]: 12; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 62; for OE number: 63377492; Fastening Type: Single pivoted lever; Construction Year from: 04/2007, 08/2004, 04/2004, 02/2006, 06/2006, 05/2006, 01/2006, 02/2007, 10/2006; Manufacturer Restriction: Marelli; Construction Year to: 12/2007, 08/2011, 05/2007, 08/2007, 07/2009, 04/2007, 05/2009; Climate Zones: for cold climate zones
prodImage
£248.99
£257.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
ET ENGINETEAM PU0143VR1 Oil Pump c5b337fd-908f-46ad-9925-33e2b8128ce9
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with belt; Engine Timing: Timing belt in the oil bath; Production date from: 27.08.12; TecDoc Engine Number: 26478, 26479, 29434, 29695, 28261, 31016, 31015, 27834, 27833, 28068, 27831, 31078, 30758, 30757, 32681
prodImage
£276.99
£285.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:partially gold-plated
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Verona (1-908F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani Exchange AX1952
£97.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Blue GMT FS6036
£97.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989C)
£87.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Reading
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Blue GMT FS5991
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Victory
£84.07
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skagen Signatur SKW6374
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3221
£95.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988E)
£112.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2175)
£102.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel