Jacques Lemans Long Island (1-1318A)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Long Island (1-1318A)
from £63.99to £96.493 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
• Waterproof up to: 30 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£63.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£96.49
Shipping: £8.45

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
QUINTON HAZELL XELV68 Pressure Converter, exhaust control a9fbb835-a201-4a0f-8fb4-a1ccb1318a89
Operating Mode: Electric-pneumatic
prodImage
£63.99
£72.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
AISIN EGRAZ-7058 EGR valve 3f903f4d-978a-4b1f-9601-45029c1318a3
Operating Mode: Electric; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Construction Year to: 11/2008, 10/2012; Construction Year from: 05/2005
prodImage
£96.49
£104.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
SWAG 50 91 0551 Steering column switch 74c1318a-cbcd-4ea9-830d-666f300e07d1
Number of connectors: 22; Colour: black; Material: Plastic; Combi Switch Function: with indicator function, with wipe-wash function, with rear wipe-wash function, with high beam function, with hazard warning light function; Observe service information: ; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand/right-hand drive vehicles; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without controllable windscreen wiper intervals; Construction Year to: 02/1999; TecDoc Engine Number: 1249, 1441, 1439, 4485
prodImage
£96.49
£104.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.36
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen EU6090-03A
£63.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 11429-789
£63.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326D)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16867
£65.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977B)
£62.30
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1194I)
£78.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977A)
£62.30
Compare Prices
24 offers
Rosefield The Mercer MBB-M43
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nixon Arrow
£66.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Long Island (1-1318A)
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel