Jacques Lemans London 1-1844

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
from £174.521 offerManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans - Mens Watch - 1-1844ZH B079JSG4DY
Elegant Quartz Watch for Men by Jacques Lemans - 1-1844ZH Perfect for every occasion and wardrobe Water resistance: 10 bars Delivered in an original Jacques Lemans box with user manual, watch cushion and service card International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£174.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function, Tachymeter scale
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani Exchange AX1765
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK8314
£148.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-2000DC-1AEF
£171.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Spiked (DZ4609)
£177.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20637/1
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Nate JR1487
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen AT2560-84L
£184.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ7314
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ7348
£179.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
Amazon EU
prodImage
£174.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel