Jacques Lemans 1-1708

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
from £89.361 offerManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Men's Quartz Watch Sports Madrid Dual Time 1-1708E with Leather Strap B00BAP32RM
Dual time Electronic backlight Dial with structure
prodImage
£89.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 mm x L35 cm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:2nd Time Zone, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£120.99
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR1811
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2000-1A9ER
£89.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Casio Edifice EFV-560D-1AVUEF
£104.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR5889
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16826
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR5921
£80.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK8281
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Emporio Armani AR1828
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR0431
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EF-539D-1AVEF
£90.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel