Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
from £440.091 offerManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Strap Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Double folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A Mens Chronograph Flat & light mid-19961
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£440.09
£480.72
Shipping: £40.63
with shipping: £40.63
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:32 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
Weight:130 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Double folding clasp
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£120.99
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tissot Seastar 1000 (T120.417.11.051.00)
£448.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Seastar 1000 (T120.417.17.041.00)
£420.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Promaster CB5001-57E
£392.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Seastar 1000 (T120.417.37.051.00)
£489.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Seastar 1000 (T120.417.11.041.00)
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CB5860-86E
£387.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BY1010-81H
£532.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
Chrono12 - Since 1998
prodImage
£440.09
Shipping: £40.63
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel