Diesel DZ7348

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ7348
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Diesel DZ7348 Mr. Daddy 2.0 Black Dial Black Leather Men's Watch pvi_03rj7ttyln9v8m
Brand:DieselModel:DZ7348Barcode Number:Gender:Men'sCase Size:57mmCase Colour:GrayCase Material:Stainless SteelDial Colour:BlueBand Material:LeatherBand Colour:BlackMovement:Quartz (Battery)Chronograph:YesWater Resistance:
prodImage
£179.10
Shipping: Free
Diesel DZ7348 Mr. Daddy 2.0 Black Dial Black Leather Men's Watch
...
prodImage
£179.10
Shipping: Free
WatchHome Diesel DZ7348 Men's Watch 15325909156214_56217928597878
Warranty Information: We provide a 1-year seller warranty on every timepiece we sell, starting from the date of purchase. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a full refund within 14 days. Once processed, the refund will be issued via the original payment method. Brand: Diesel Model: Mr. Daddy 2.0 – DZ7348 Collection: Mr. Daddy / Little Daddy Gender: Men’s / Unisex Case Dimensions (H × W): 66 × 57 mm Case Thickness: 14 mm Case Material & Finish: Gunmetal-plated Stainless Steel (Brushed & Polished) Dial Color: Black two-layer with multi-timezone subdials and gold-tone accents Movement: Quartz Chronograph – 4 Time Zones Functions: Chronograph + Dual Time (4 zones) + Date Display Crystal: Mineral Glass Strap Material: Black Genuine Leather Strap Width: 28 mm Buckle Type: Pin/Buckle Water Resistance: 30 m (3 ATM) Special Features: Oversized silhouette, luminous hands, "Only the Brave" engraving UPC / EAN: 698615105984
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:51 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:136 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ7348
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333
£175.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ7370
£128.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4290
£135.00
Diesel DZ4290Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4343 Mega Chief
£147.00
Diesel DZ4343 Mega ChiefCompare 5 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Diesel DZ4329 Mega ChiefCompare 8 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.99
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4308
£168.00
Diesel DZ4308Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel DZ7314
£179.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Sfida R8873640008
£179.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Spiked (DZ4644)
£178.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Biarritz (1-1237C)
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20634/2
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA0695-84E
£175.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Mega Chief (DZ4512)
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8871612024
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK8314
£147.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ7348
prodImage
£179.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel