Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326D)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326D)
from £60.002 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Bezel: Yes
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
Show all product details
Best Prices
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hush Puppies Boy's Tim Boys Senior Oxford School Shoes - Black - Size: SENIOR 10 pvi_01v1326d7u3n1d
Minimal in design, yet high in comfort, the Tim Senior Oxford boy’s school shoes by Hush Puppies are crafted in sturdy leather, reinforced with comfort features like padded heels and grip soles.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Natura Siberica The Cult Collection Limited Edition cac99758-6e1f-445b-b127-6700ff1326d0
Embrace the allure of Nature's Limited Edition and elevate your self-care ritual with these meticulously crafted products. Reveal softer, healthier skin as you indulge in the essence of nature's best-kept secrets. Limited availability. Transform your skincare routine today with this exclusive discovery.
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:37 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Amazona (1-1278B)
£59.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977A)
£61.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977B)
£62.30
Compare Prices
21 offers
Festina F16790
£59.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968D1)
£57.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Esprit Silver Tango women's watch
£56.74
Compare Prices
48 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering 11429-789
£63.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Starlight (1-1251B)
£55.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326D)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel