Jacques Lemans Starlight (1-1251B)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Starlight (1-1251B)
from £55.48to £137.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
• Waterproof up to: 30 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Starlight (1-1251B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Lightweight Jersey Lined Jacket, Beige (Beige), XXL B0CL1251B1
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger jacket with zip and button placket comes in a simple design. An embroidered Tommy Hilfiger flag on the chest adds that little something extra. OPTIMAL FIT: This transitional jacket comes in a timeless design that’s lightweight yet warm. FOR ANY OCCASION: This athletic jacket is highly functional and especially comfortable to wear. That makes it suitable for the office or evenings out. PREMIUM MATERIAL: The jacket is made from 100% nylon. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
BV PSH 135.917.050.080 Alternator ff76dc0e-0c72-484d-9bd8-4c2f1251b1c1
Quality: +Line Original; Voltage [V]: 12; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 50; Number of grooves: 1; Clamp: B+ (M6); Number of mounting bores: 3
prodImage
£137.99
£146.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Starlight (1-1251B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£120.99
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nixon Kenzi Wrap
£52.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit New Orleans Blue Women's Watch
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless Collection LTP-1234PGL-7A2EF
£51.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Esprit Performance
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977B)
£62.30
Compare Prices
21 offers
Esprit Moonfire women's watch
£45.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977A)
£62.30
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jacques Lemans Starlight (1-1251B)
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel