Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W

Price History
• Insulated coat for women
• Material: 100% polyamide, lining and filling 100% polyester
• Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Hood: adjustable and stowable in the collar
• Pockets: two hip pockets and one inner pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W, night blue, M B0C9V4GH2G
Value for money Providing comfortable coverage Regular fit
prodImage
£103.78
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W, night blue, S B0C9V3CNFM
Regular fit and value for money Flexible design Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying
prodImage
£122.13
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W, Phantom, L B0C9V7Z17X
Dummy Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W, night blue, XXL B0C9V8P72V
High-quality material Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you extra comfort High-quality material
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W, Phantom, S B0C9V6VLLV
Regular fit and value for money Flexible design Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W, Phantom, XL B0C9V3HZ6X
Regular fit and value for money Flexible design Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W, Phantom, XXL B0C9V7R6SH
Regular fit and value for money Flexible design Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W, night blue, L B0C9V7611Z
Regular fit and Value for money Flexible design High quality
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W, Phantom, M B0C9V5HX1C
Regular fit and value for money Flexible design Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying
prodImage
£132.78
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W, Phantom, XS B0C9V6FKBK
High-quality material Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you extra comfort High-quality material
prodImage
£133.64
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Textor Coat W Coat (Pack of 1) B0C9V6SMSJ
Regular fit and value for money Flexible design Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying
prodImage
£147.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W, Sea Shell, S
2 hip pockets, inner pocket. Hood: stowable in collar Waterproof: 10,000 mm Breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours Windproof
prodImage
£207.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated coat for women
Material: 100% polyamide, lining and filling 100% polyester
Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Hood: adjustable and stowable in the collar
Pockets: two hip pockets and one inner pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Textor Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£105.22
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 15 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£103.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norrland 3in1 W
£103.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Navahoo Isalie
£102.73
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
£105.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Treeline HS Hooded Jacket Women
£98.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin White Frost Parka W
£102.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Diablo Down Jacket Women
£92.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.35
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
£105.50
Compare Prices
55 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Women
£88.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£103.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel