Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3in1 Jacket M

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3in1 Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3 In1 Men's Jacket, Black, 3XL B09TRVKVXH
3-in-1 jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Robust With hood
prodImage
£120.17
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3In1 Men's Jacket, Night Blue, S 144959007
3-in-1 jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Robust With hood
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taubenberg 3 In 1 Jacket - Black - M B09TRSDLC7
Windproof, waterproof and breathable Colour block design Adjustable hood and hem Multiple pockets 100% Polyester
prodImage
£130.90
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg Men's 3-in-1 Jacket M B0D3FG5LNP
Waterproof, windproof Made from recycled materials Robust Warm fleece inner jacket
prodImage
£145.33
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Taubenburg 3in1 Waterproof Jacket - Hot Choc - M 1115311
Jack Wolfskin Mens Taubenburg 3in1 Waterproof Jacket - Hot Choc - M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Taubenburg 3in1 Waterproof Insulated Outdoor Hooded Jacket
Waterproof, windproof TEXAPORE CORE Warm fleece inner jacket Breathable, robust 3in1 jacket with hood There's room for your map, muesli bar...
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3In1 Men's Jacket, Night Blue, S 144959007
3-in-1 jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Robust With hood
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3In1 Jacket, Phantom, S Men's B09TRS1FC8
3-in-1 jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Robust With hood
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3In1 Men's Jacket, Adrenaline Red, S B09TRSR48Y
High wearing comfort High quality Freedom of movement Brand: Jack Wolfskin
prodImage
£139.81
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3In1 Men's Jacket, Black, XXL B09TRRB7P5
3-in-1 jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Robust With hood
prodImage
£140.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3In1 Men's Jacket, Black, S B09TRTN1XQ
3-in-1 jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Robust With hood
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3-in-1 JKT M 148747089
3-in-1 hooded jacket Waterproof, windproof, breathable Robust Warm fleece inner jacket Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taubenberg 3 In 1 Jacket - Black - XL B09TRSR495
Windproof, waterproof and breathable Colour block design Adjustable hood and hem Multiple pockets 100% Polyester
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3-in-1 JKT M 148747031
3-in-1 hooded jacket Waterproof, windproof, breathable Robust Warm fleece inner jacket Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3-in-1 JKT M B0DLL5DZ85
3-in-1 hooded jacket Waterproof, windproof, breathable Robust Warm fleece inner jacket Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£148.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taubenberg 3 In 1 Jacket - Black - L B09TSFFVBS
Windproof, waterproof and breathable Colour block design Adjustable hood and hem Multiple pockets 100% Polyester
prodImage
£149.02
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taubenberg 3 In 1 Jacket - Night Blue - XXL B09TSCL6H1
Windproof, waterproof and breathable Colour block design Adjustable hood and hem Multiple pockets 100% Polyester
prodImage
£149.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taubenberg 3 In 1 Jacket - Night Blue - L B09TRVN37K
Windproof, waterproof and breathable Colour block design Adjustable hood and hem Multiple pockets 100% Polyester
prodImage
£149.97
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3-in-1 JKT M B0DLLB32G9
3-in-1 hooded jacket Waterproof, windproof, breathable Robust Warm fleece inner jacket Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3IN1 JKT M Coat B09TRT6F9Z
3-in-1 jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Robust With hood
prodImage
£151.39
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taubenberg 3 In 1 Jacket - Night Blue - XL B09TSJCVX8
Windproof, waterproof and breathable Colour block design Adjustable hood and hem Multiple pockets 100% Polyester
prodImage
£153.52
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3-in-1 JKT M B0DLL9WDZG
3-in-1 jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Robust With hood
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3-in-1 JKT M B0DLL97MD2
3-in-1 jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Robust With hood
prodImage
£159.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3IN1 JKT M Coat 144994355
3-in-1 jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Robust With hood
prodImage
£160.40
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3-in-1 JKT M B0DLL9L4D6
3-in-1 hooded jacket Waterproof, windproof, breathable Robust Warm fleece inner jacket Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£160.46
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3-in-1 JKT M B0DLL9DYRW
3-in-1 hooded jacket Waterproof, windproof, breathable Robust Warm fleece inner jacket Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£160.46
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3-in-1 JKT M B0DLL9WBPR
3-in-1 hooded jacket Waterproof, windproof, breathable Robust Warm fleece inner jacket Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£162.29
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3IN1 JKT M Coat B09TRV3PYQ
3-in-1 jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Robust With hood
prodImage
£162.56
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taubenberg 3 In 1 Jacket - Phantom - L B09TSJ8LH3
Windproof, waterproof and breathable Colour block design Adjustable hood and hem Multiple pockets 100% Polyester
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3 In1 Jacket, Phantom, XXL Men's B09TRSWQ2X
High wearing comfort High quality Freedom of movement Brand: Jack Wolfskin
prodImage
£163.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3in1 Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Jack Wolfskin 3 in 1 Jacke
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/03/2025
|
Top
Versatile and Durable Jacket for All Weather
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/02/2025
|
The Jack Wolfskin Men’s Taubenberg 3-in-1 Jacket is an excellent choice for those looking for a versatile and durable jacket. The 3-in-1 design allows you to wear it as a lightweight shell, a warm insulated jacket, or combine...View More both layers for maximum warmth in cold weather. The jacket is well-made, comfortable, and provides great weather protection against rain, wind, and snow. It’s perfect for outdoor activities like hiking or casual use. I’m really impressed with its quality and functionality,View Less
Very warm and top class quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/12/2024
|
Worth purchasing this. Really good
Versatile and Reliable: A Perfect Gift Choice with Outstanding Satisfaction
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/11/2024
|
1. 3-in-1 Design: The jacket typically includes an outer waterproof shell and an inner insulated layer that can be worn together for warmth or separately for versatility. 2. Weatherproofing: Jack Wolfskin jackets are renowned...View More for their excellent waterproof, windproof, and breathable materials, ideal for various weather conditions. 3. Durability: Made from high-quality fabrics, these jackets are built to withstand rugged use, making them perfect for hiking, traveling, or daily wear. 4. Comfort:View Less
Best 3-1 winter jacket, value for money after the discount :D
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/11/2024
|
I'm always a fan of jack wolfskin products. Though the price is usually very high, the quality is excellent. I bought it for 112 euros. I would say it was a good deal to buy this product at this price.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3in1 Jacket M Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
18
4
6
3
0
2
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£41.09
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£27.86
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£136.07
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 16 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£60.81
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£49.14
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Men
£22.48
Jack Wolfskin Tech T MenCompare 24 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Men
£143.47
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere MenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athletic Down Jacket Men
£119.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Roccia Softshell Jacket II
£99.17
Compare Prices
21 offers
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Men
£119.41
Compare Prices
29 offers
The North Face Millerton insulated jacket
£119.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Diablo Down Jacket Men
£104.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
The North Face Quest Triclimate Jacket Men
£121.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Men
£118.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Compare Prices
77 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Flex Men
£117.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£120.17
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£128.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£145.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel