Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3in1 Jacket M

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3in1 Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3-in-1 JKT M B0DLL9WDZG
3-in-1 jacket Waterproof, windproof Breathable Robust With hood
prodImage
£174.06
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taubenberg 3 In 1 Jacket - Phantom - M 121925.189.R.F6945.DE.JACKW.B09TRVTLLZ
Windproof, waterproof and breathable Colour block design Adjustable hood and hem Multiple pockets 100% Polyester
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TAUBENBERG 3-in-1 JKT M B0DLL8871X
3-in-1 hooded jacket Waterproof, windproof, breathable Robust Warm fleece inner jacket Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£193.78
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taubenberg 3 In 1 Jacket - Phantom - M B09TRVTLLZ
Windproof, waterproof and breathable Colour block design Adjustable hood and hem Multiple pockets 100% Polyester
prodImage
£202.47
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens 2026 Taubenberg 3 In 1 Jacket - Night Blue - M B09TRRJDHQ
Windproof, waterproof and breathable Colour block design Adjustable hood and hem Multiple pockets 100% Polyester
prodImage
£203.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3in1 Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Jack Wolfskin 3 in 1 Jacke
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/03/2025
|
Top
Versatile and Durable Jacket for All Weather
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/02/2025
|
The Jack Wolfskin Men’s Taubenberg 3-in-1 Jacket is an excellent choice for those looking for a versatile and durable jacket. The 3-in-1 design allows you to wear it as a lightweight shell, a warm insulated jacket, or combine...View More both layers for maximum warmth in cold weather. The jacket is well-made, comfortable, and provides great weather protection against rain, wind, and snow. It’s perfect for outdoor activities like hiking or casual use. I’m really impressed with its quality and functionality,View Less
Very warm and top class quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/12/2024
|
Worth purchasing this. Really good
Versatile and Reliable: A Perfect Gift Choice with Outstanding Satisfaction
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/11/2024
|
1. 3-in-1 Design: The jacket typically includes an outer waterproof shell and an inner insulated layer that can be worn together for warmth or separately for versatility. 2. Weatherproofing: Jack Wolfskin jackets are renowned...View More for their excellent waterproof, windproof, and breathable materials, ideal for various weather conditions. 3. Durability: Made from high-quality fabrics, these jackets are built to withstand rugged use, making them perfect for hiking, traveling, or daily wear. 4. Comfort:View Less
Best 3-1 winter jacket, value for money after the discount :D
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/11/2024
|
I'm always a fan of jack wolfskin products. Though the price is usually very high, the quality is excellent. I bought it for 112 euros. I would say it was a good deal to buy this product at this price.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Taubenberg 3in1 Jacket M Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
18
4
6
3
0
2
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£42.65
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£27.86
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£85.04
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 23 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£41.62
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£60.81
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£138.52
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Men
£22.48
Jack Wolfskin Tech T MenCompare 27 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Glacier Canyon Parka
£74.99
Jack Wolfskin Glacier Canyon ParkaCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Men
£143.47
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere MenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Zaneck Jacket Men
£129.21
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket Men
£129.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men
£109.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Maier Sports Peyor
£129.37
Compare Prices
72 offers
Mountain Equipment Frontier Hooded Jacket Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face All Terrain Jacket Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Reversible Jacket Men
£127.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Haglöfs Barrier Hood Men
£127.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
£127.22
Compare Prices
56 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£145.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel