Jack Wolfskin Fernweh JKT W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £124.33to £144.295 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Shell 97% Polyester, 3% Elastane; Lining 100% Polyester
• Material properties: Stretch
• Care instructions: Machine washable
• 2 hip pockets, adjustable hem
• Texadri Fleece Heather fabric
• High collar, full-length zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Fernweh JKT W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Fernweh JKT W B0C9V52DDC
Stretchy texadri fleece heather fabric keeps you cosy and moving with ease Adjustable hem Two hip pockets High collar and full-zip closure
prodImage
£124.33
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Fernweh JKT W B0C9V3X4PN
Stretchy texadri fleece heather fabric keeps you cosy and moving with ease Adjustable hem Two hip pockets High collar and full-zip closure
prodImage
£138.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernweh JKT W
Stretchy texadri fleece heather fabric keeps you cosy and moving with ease Adjustable hem Two hip pockets High collar and full-zip closure
prodImage
£138.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Fernweh JKT W B0C9V5K5RS
Stretchy texadri fleece heather fabric keeps you cosy and moving with ease Adjustable hem Two hip pockets High collar and full-zip closure
prodImage
£138.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Fernweh JKT W B0C9V812YH
Stretchy texadri fleece heather fabric keeps you cosy and moving with ease Adjustable hem Two hip pockets High collar and full-zip closure
prodImage
£144.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: Shell 97% Polyester, 3% Elastane; Lining 100% Polyester
Material properties: Stretch
Care instructions: Machine washable
2 hip pockets, adjustable hem
Texadri Fleece Heather fabric
High collar, full-length zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Fernweh JKT W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£17.41
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W
£124.47
Compare Prices
26 offers
Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£123.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Women
£101.37
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Shade Jacket W
£124.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
£150.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£125.11
Compare Prices
18 offers
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£125.24
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat
£142.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat W
£126.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£124.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel