Jabra GN1218 AC power cable (88011-102)

Manufacturer: Jabra
from £11.75to £43.254 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headset cable with a length of 2 m
• Connection: Quick Disconnect plug
• Feature: Coiled
• Compatible with Cisco IP Phone models
• No prepayment required
• Invoice payment possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra GN1218 AC power cable (88011-102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GN Netcom Jabra New Jabra GN Netcom GN1218 Attenuation 2M Cord Curly Cable - P/N 88011-102
New Jabra GN Netcom GN1218 Attenuation 2M Cord Curly Cable - P/N 88011-102, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Jabra Standard Headset Cable Black (88011-102) 1168603
Length: 6.6 ft. Connector: Quick Disconnect - female Designed For: Cisco IP Phone 7811, 7821, 7841, 7861, 8811, 8821, 8841, 8845, 8851, 8861, 8865; BIZ 1500, 2300, 2400
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Jabra GN1218 AC 2m Coiled 88011-102
The Jabra GN1218 cord offers an improved experience for your customers. The cord enables different microphone setting levels which allow the microphone amplification to be adjusted in order to facilitate better sound to be transmitted for your call recipients.The Jabra GN1218 AC 2m is ideal for call centric users. who listen and talk with customers for a living using Jabra Biz 1500. 2300 and 2400II headsets compatible with the 78xx/88xx Cisco IP phones series and most standard deskphones using permutation A or B. Simply connect the Jabra GN1218 cord and Jabra headset through the quick disconnect plug and set the microphone level to your preference.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.61
Shipping: Free
Jabra GN1218 QD 2M CABLE
Jabra GN1218 QD 2M CABLE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset cable with a length of 2 m
Connection: Quick Disconnect plug
Feature: Coiled
Compatible with Cisco IP Phone models
No prepayment required
Invoice payment possible

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra GN1218 AC power cable (88011-102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£203.82
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£201.05
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£102.54
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices
itbytes68
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Office-Point.
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.61
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel