Jabra Evolve 30 II Mono Headset USB-C/A UC

Price History
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• On-ear headset with single-sided headband
• Wired with USB-C and USB-A connection
• Suitable for office applications
• Noise-cancelling technology
• Built-in microphone for clear voice transmission
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 30 II Mono Headset USB-C/A UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jabra Evolve 30 II Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type 5393-829-369
Engineered for flexible connectivity.Professional headset with great sound for calls and music.UC-certified means UC-satisfiedWhen collaboration is easy. everyone is happy. with both their UC platform and their headset. Evolve 30II is UC-certified and available in a Microsoft Teams-certified variant. for truly seamless communication.Stay connected. using either USB or jackConnect to your PC via USB-A or USB-C. Use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device - such as a smartphone or tablet – to work or listen to music wherever you may be.Easy call managementIn-line call controller with large buttons and LED indicators. making handling of calls and music easy. Pick up or end calls. control volume. or simply mute the line.Plug-and-play setupWorks out of the box with all leading Unified Communications platforms. Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB Type-A Black 399850
Engineered for flexible connectivity. Professional headset with great sound for calls and music. UC-certified means UC-satisfied When collaboration is easy everyone is happy with both their UC platform and their headset. Evolve 30II is UC-certified and available in a Microsoft Teams-certified variant for truly seamless communication. Stay connected using either USB or jack Connect to your PC via USB-A or USB-C. Use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device - such as a smartphone or tablet to work or listen to music wherever you may be. Easy call management In-line call controller with large buttons and LED indicators making handling of calls and music easy. Pick up or end calls control volume or simply mute the line. Plug-and-play setup Works out of the box with all leading Unified Communications platforms. Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in.
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB T 5393-829-369
Jabra Evolve 30 II Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB T, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II, Unified Communications Certified Mono Corded Headset with Call Control Unit, Noise-cancelling microphone, LED indicators, excellent sound quality - USB-C/A, Black B0DX7BZWB6
The Evolve 30 II headset is a professional, Unified Communications certified, mini corded USB-C/A headset with call control unit for truly seamless communication Connect to your PC via USB-C/A or use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device such as a smartphone or tablet (Device dependant) to work or listen to music. In line call controller unit with large buttons and LED indicators, provides easy call management for the user making handling calls or even listening to music so simple Flexible plug and play connectivity to your computer or mobile device via USB-C/A (device dependant) makes installation so simple, meaning it works straight out of the box. Noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise, making it perfect for any professional who needs excellent sound quality yet still wants to stay in touch with their surroundings
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 (II) USB C/A UC Mono
JabraEvolve30(II)USBC/AUCMono
prodImage
£94.77
£101.27
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
On-ear headset with single-sided headband
Wired with USB-C and USB-A connection
Suitable for office applications
Noise-cancelling technology
Built-in microphone for clear voice transmission
Material: plastic
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 30 II Mono Headset USB-C/A UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yealink UH46 Dual UC USB-C/A (1308183)
£45.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly EncorePro 310 QD
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-C
£45.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly EncorePro 320 QD
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Throne Core
£45.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 Gen 2
£45.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
HP Pavilion Gaming Headset 400
£46.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel