Jabra Evolve 20 Stereo MS USB-C/A (4999-823-169)

Price History
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve 20 Stereo MS USB-C/A (4999-823-169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve 20 Stereo Headset – Microsoft Certified Headphones for VoIP Softphone with Passive Noise Cancellation – USB-C/A – Black B0DX7D572Y
Passive noise cancellation for ideal concentration: Keeps high-frequency noise such as human voices out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Easy call management: External sound controller allows for making, taking and muting calls – Stay connected and available at all times This Evolve 20 MC headset is optimised for all major unified communication platforms and built for style and comfort with soft foam ear cushions – Adjustable headband lets you find the perfect fit Plug-and-play setup: The headset works out of the box with all leading systems – Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve 20 MC Stereo on-ear headset, USB C/A with control unit – Colour: black
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20 Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C 4999-823-169
Evolve 20Professional headset with easy call management and great sound for calls and musicGet more productiveEasy call managementGet easy access to the most used functions. such as volume and mute. You can also answer and end calls directly from the control unit.Passive Noise CancellationSimply wear the headset to eliminate high-frequency noise. such as human voices – all thanks to the specially designed ear cushions. We call this “passive noise cancellation”.Get the basics rightUltimate noise cancellation microphoneState-of-the-art. noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise. The ear cushions are designed to reduce high-frequency sounds. You and your conversation partner won’t struggle to hear each other.Plug-and-play setupThe headset works out of the box with all leading systems. Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.22
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20 Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB Type-A Black 397525
Evolve 20 Professional headset with easy call management and great sound for calls and music Get more productive Easy call management Get easy access to the most used functions such as volume and mute. You can also answer and end calls directly from the control unit. Passive Noise Cancellation Simply wear the headset to eliminate high-frequency noise such as human voices all thanks to the specially designed ear cushions. We call this passive noise cancellation. Get the basics right Ultimate noise cancellation microphone State-of-the-art noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise. The ear cushions are designed to reduce high-frequency sounds. You and your conversation partner wont struggle to hear each other. Plug-and-play setup The headset works out of the box with all leading systems. Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in.
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
JABRA EVOLVE 20 USB C/A MS
JABRAEVOLVE20USBC/AMS
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20 Wired Headset USB C / USB A Black (4999-823-169) GN21-2106
Jabra Evolve 20 Wired Headset USB C / USB A Black (4999-823-169), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£46.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.97 / Unit
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve 20 Stereo MS USB-C/A (4999-823-169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech H570e USB Stereo Headset
£29.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
JBL Quantum 100N
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless
£26.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-C
£29.97
Compare Prices
28 offers
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Compare Prices
86 offers
Sennheiser PC 121
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS35 v2
£29.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech G321 Lightspeed
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel