Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3906)

Price History
• Scania R730 Streamline 4x2 Model
• V8 Engine for Demanding Tasks
• Impressive Exterior Design for Show Trucks
• Interior with Driver Comfort and Color Options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3906)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SCANIA R370 STREAMLINE 4X2 - TRUCKS & TRAILERS 1:24 - Italeri 3906
Model Kit - Scania R730 V8 Streamline - 1:24 Scale - IT3906 -Italeri. This model kit is supplied unpainted and requires assembly. Paintand cement...
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Scania R730 Streamline 4x2 3906 1:24 Truck Model Kit
ITALERI Scania R730 Streamline 4x2 3906 1:24 Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£70.46
Shipping: Free
Maxpower SCANIA R370 STREAMLINE 4X2 - TRUCKS & TRAILERS 1:24 - Italeri 3906
Description ModelKit-ScaniaR730V8Streamline-1:24Scale-IT3906-Italeri.
prodImage
£85.79
£88.79
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Italeri ITA3906 Plastic Model kit, Multi, 510003906
Features Italeri1:72-ScaniaR370Streamline4X2 Thisisnotatoy MadeinItaly ...
prodImage
£92.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scania R730 Streamline 4x2 Model
V8 Engine for Demanding Tasks
Impressive Exterior Design for Show Trucks
Interior with Driver Comfort and Color Options

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3906)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£159.95
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£105.59
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
£35.91
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690Compare 1 Prices
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Italeri US Wrecker TruckCompare 2 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£26.99
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£12.82
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri B-58 Hustler
£30.49
Italeri B-58 HustlerCompare 1 Prices
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24
£13.64
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 69 Camaro Z/28 (07727)
£63.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03154)
£62.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Honda Monkey 40th 1/6
£59.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-142MR Bear-J
£72.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£70.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.79
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£92.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel