Italeri Mercedes Benz Actros MP4 Gigaspace (3905)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £49.86to £71.2415 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Truck
• Scale 1:24
• Length approx. 269 mm
• Two versions of decals
• New wheels, new rubber tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Mercedes Benz Actros MP4 Gigaspace (3905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT3905 1/24 - Mercedes Benz Actros MP4 GigaSpace
Italeri IT3905 1/24 - Mercedes Benz Actros MP4 GigaSpace, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£49.86
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3905 510003905 Mercedes-Benz 1:24 Actros MP4 Gigaspace 3905s
Scale 1:24 Length of approx. 269 mm Sticker for 2 versions new tire, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3905 510003905 Mercedes-Benz 1:24 Actros MP4 Gigaspace 3905s
Scale 1:24 Length of approx. 269 mm Sticker for 2 versions new tire, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3905 1:24 Mercedes-Benz Actros GigaSpace
Italeri 3905 1:24 Mercedes-Benz Actros GigaSpace, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£58.50
£62.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MERCEDES BENZ ACTROS GIGASPACE - TRUCKS & TRAILERS 1:24 MODEL - ITALERI 3905
MERCEDES BENZ ACTROS GIGASPACE - TRUCKS & TRAILERS 1:24 MODEL -ITALERI 3905
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
1:24 Scale Italeri Mercedes Benz Actros MP4 GigaSpace Truck Model Kit
1:24 Scale Italeri Mercedes Benz Actros MP4 GigaSpace Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 3905 Mercedes Actros MP4 Gigaspace 1:24 Scale Truck Model Kit
ITALERI 3905 Mercedes Actros MP4 Gigaspace 1:24 Scale Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Mercedes Actros MP4 Gigaspace 3905 1:24 Truck Model Kit
ITALERI Mercedes Actros MP4 Gigaspace 3905 1:24 Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 3905 Mercedes Actros MP4 Gigaspace 1:24 Scale Truck Model Kit
ITALERI 3905 Mercedes Actros MP4 Gigaspace 1:24 Scale Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Mercedes Benz Actros Gigaspace - 3905
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Mercedes Benz Actros Gigaspace - 3905, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£60.99
£64.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri Mercedes Benz Actros Gigaspace 1/24 Truck Kit - 3905 HC-3905
Italeri Mercedes Benz Actros Gigaspace 1/24 Truck Kit - 3905, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3905 1:24 Scale Mercedes Benz Actros Gigaspace TRUCK
Italeri 3905 1:24 Scale Mercedes Benz Actros Gigaspace TRUCK, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri Mercedes Benz Actros Gigaspace 3905
Italeri Mercedes Benz Actros Gigaspace, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£68.29
£73.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri ITA3905 510003905 Mercedes-Benz Plastic Model kit, Various ‎3905
Italeri ITA3905 510003905 Mercedes-Benz Plastic Model kit, Various, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£70.31
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 Mercedes Benz Actros Gigaspace C Plastic Model Kit HC-3905
Italeri 1:24 Mercedes Benz Actros Gigaspace C Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Truck
Scale 1:24
Length approx. 269 mm
Two versions of decals
New wheels, new rubber tires

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Mercedes Benz Actros MP4 Gigaspace (3905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£49.86
Shipping: Free
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel