Italeri Iveco Hi-Way E5 Abarth (3934)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £52.49to £73.3512 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit of the Iveco HI-WY E5 "Abarth"
• Fuel-efficient powertrain and low maintenance costs
• Scale 1:24, length 254 mm, including assembly instructions and decals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Iveco Hi-Way E5 Abarth (3934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT3934 1/24 - IVECO Hi-Way Abarth
Italeri IT3934 1/24 - IVECO Hi-Way Abarth, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3934 Iveco Hi-Way E5 Abarth 1/24 Scale
Italeri 3934 Iveco Hi-Way E5 Abarth 1/24 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Iveco HI-WY E5 'Abath' 3934 1:24 Truck Model Kit
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 3934 Iveco Hi-Way E5 Abarth 1/24 Scale
Italeri 3934 Iveco Hi-Way E5 Abarth 1/24 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Iveco Hi-Wy Abarth Showtrucks - 3934
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Iveco Hi-Wy Abarth Showtrucks - 3934, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£60.99
£64.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 3934 Iveco Hi-Way E5 Abarth 1/24 Scale
Italeri 3934 Iveco Hi-Way E5 Abarth 1/24 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri Iveco Hi-Wy Abarth Showtrucks 1/24 Truck Kit - 3934 HC-3934
Italeri Iveco Hi-Wy Abarth Showtrucks 1/24 Truck Kit - 3934, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£65.53
Shipping: Free
1:24 Scale Italeri Iveco Hi-Way E5 Abarth Truck Model Kit - SHOW TRUCKS 3934
1:24 Scale Italeri Iveco Hi-Way E5 Abarth Truck Model Kit - SHOW TRUCKS 3934, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 IVECO E5 Hi-Way "Abarth" Plastic Model Kit HC-3934
Italeri 1:24 IVECO E5 Hi-Way "Abarth" Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri Iveco HI-WY E5 'Abath' 3934 1:24 Truck Model Kit
Italeri Iveco HI-WY E5 'Abath' 3934 1:24 Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Iveco Hi-Wy Abarth Showtrucks 3934
Italeri Iveco Hi-Wy Abarth Showtrucks, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£68.29
£73.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ITALERI 3934S - 1:24 Iveco HI-WY E5 "Abarth" , Modellbau, Bausatz, Standmodellba ‎3934S
ITALERI 3934S - 1:24 Iveco HI-WY E5 "Abarth" , Modellbau, Bausatz, Standmodellba, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the Iveco HI-WY E5 "Abarth"
Fuel-efficient powertrain and low maintenance costs
Scale 1:24, length 254 mm, including assembly instructions and decals

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Iveco Hi-Way E5 Abarth (3934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Armored carrier vehicle
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel