iStorage diskAshur SSD 1TB

Manufacturer: iStorage
iStorage diskAshur SSD 1TB
from £620.782 offersManufacturer: iStorage
• USB SSD with PIN code encryption
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W84.5 mm x H19 mm x D120 mm
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iStorage diskAshur SSD 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iStorage diskAshur SSD 1TB Green - Secure Portable Solid State Drive -AES-XTS... IS-DA2-256-SSD-1000-GN
iStorage diskAshur SSD 1TB Green - Secure Portable Solid State Drive -AES-XTS..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£620.78
Shipping: Free
iStorage diskAshur SSD 1TB Blue - Secure Portable Solid State Drive -AES-XTS ... IS-DA2-256-SSD-1000-BE
iStorage diskAshur SSD 1TB Blue - Secure Portable Solid State Drive -AES-XTS ..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£620.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84.5 mm x H19 mm x D120 mm
Weight:200 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:USB 3.0

Price History

1M
iStorage diskAshur SSD 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iStorage

iStorage diskAshur 2 1TB
£149.95
iStorage diskAshur 2 1TBCompare 42 Prices
iStorage diskAshur 2 4TB
£384.99
iStorage diskAshur 2 4TBCompare 18 Prices
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 2TB
£351.55
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 2TBCompare 9 Prices
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 1TB
£421.03
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 1TBCompare 6 Prices
iStorage diskAshur DT2 6TB
£525.83
iStorage diskAshur DT2 6TBCompare 5 Prices
iStorage DiskAshur DT 3TB
£342.43
iStorage DiskAshur DT 3TBCompare 3 Prices
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 3TB
£428.64
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 3TBCompare 4 Prices
iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 512GB
£240.76
iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 512GBCompare 6 Prices
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 500GB
£211.51
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 500GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston Fury Renegade SSD 4TB (SFYRDK/4000G)
£599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 4TB (MZ-77E4T0B)
£589.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB20)
£563.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung SSD 870 QVO 4TB (MZ-77Q4T0BW)
£699.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate FireCuda 530R 4TB
£699.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 9100 PRO 4TB (MZ-VAP4T0BW)
£611.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung 990 PRO Heatsink 4TB (MZ-V9P4T0CW)
£539.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crucial T705 4TB (CT4000T705SSD5)
£539.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel