Intex Explorer Pro 100

Price History
• Inflatable Boat
• Payload: 80 kg
• Max. Persons: 1
• Includes repair patches
• Rudder fastening rings
• Dimensions: W94 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x L160 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Explorer Pro 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Explorer Pro 100 Boat - 160cm x 94cm x 29cm TY5262
Intex Explorer Pro 100 Boat has a bright colourful design and an approximate inflated size of 160cm x 94cm x 29cm. With a quick-fill, fast-deflate...
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Inflatable Boat Intex Explorer Pro 100 Childrens 160cm Pool Lake 2 Person Dinghy 58355NP
Inflatable Boat Intex Explorer Pro 100 Childrens 160cm Pool Lake 2 Person Dinghy, Sporting Goods > Sailing > Dinghies/ Boats
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Intex Explorer Pro 100 Inflatable Boat 160cm x 94cm x 29cm, Kids Blow Up Boat, Grab Rope and Inflatable Floor for 1 Person Ages 6+ B005DUW6L8
BRIGHT & COLOURFUL DESIGN – Features a fun, vibrant colour scheme that stands out in the water and enhances outdoor play. QUICK-FILL BOSTON VALVE – Equipped with a fast-inflate, fast-deflate Boston valve on the main hull chamber for quick and easy setup or pack-down. INFLATABLE I-BEAM FLOOR – Designed with a sturdy I-beam floor to provide enhanced comfort, stability, and rigidity while riding. WELDED OAR LOCKS & OAR HOLDERS – Includes built-in oar locks and holders, allowing convenient rowing and secure paddle storage (oars not included). 1-PERSON / 80 KG CAPACITY – Suitable for one rider up to 80 kg, with an all-around grab line for added safety and support; Stock Code 58355NP.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable Boat Inflatable Canoe Blow Up Boat Explorer Pro 100 58355NP 91548
This Intex inflatable boat Explorer Pro 100 58355NP will be ideal for having a recreational trip in the pool or on a quiet lake. The Explorer Pro...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Explorer Pro 100 Inflatable Boat - Single-Person Orange Vinyl - Orange 1303181
The Intex Explorer Pro 100 is a single-person inflatable boat for pools and outdoor water fun. Made from durable vinyl, it offers comfortable seating, built-in safety features and stable performance for recreational use. Lightweight and portable, it inflates and deflates easily for compact storage and transport, making it ideal for family outings and solo adventures. Intex Explorer Pro 100 Inflatable Boat - Single-Person Orange Vinyl - Orange
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
INTEX Explorer Pro 100 Inflatable Pool Boat 10301589
Three air chambers keep the boat stable in waterGrab rope and bow strap make handling easy and secureDurable 0.3 mm build stays tough yet lightweight to carrySupports up to 80 kgSuitable for use in pools, lakes and at the beach
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W94 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x L160 cm
Properties
Payload:80 kg
Max. Persons:1
Includes repair patches
Rudder fastening rings

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Explorer Pro 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 5
£179.89
Intex Excursion 5Compare 2 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£61.74
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 2 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£97.27
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 2 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£130.49
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£56.23
Intex Challenger 2Compare 10 Prices
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£48.99
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run ICompare 2 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£99.95
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 9 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£82.92
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
quickdraw_toys_and_party
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel