Inter-Tech Argus TFX-350W

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech Argus TFX-350W
from £39.90to £77.182 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Power Supply
• Form Factor: TFX
• Input Voltage: 110 V - 240 V
• Fan Size: 80 mm
• 24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector: 1x
• 4-Pin (Peripheral) Connector : 2x
• 8-Pin (EPS12V) Connector: 1x
• Floppy Disk Connector: 1x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech Argus TFX-350W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
350W Inter-Tech TFX-350, Single Rail, 13A, 80mm Fan, TFX PSU 88882154
350W Inter-Tech TFX-350, Single Rail, 13A, 80mm Fan, TFX PSU, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies > Switching Mode Power Supplies
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
‎Inter-Tech INTER-TECH TFX-350W Power Supply 80 mm Fan Active PFC 1x20+4pin 1x4+4pin 1x PCIe
INTER-TECH TFX-350W Power Supply 80 mm Fan Active PFC 1x20+4pin 1x4+4pin 1x PCIe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector:1x
4-Pin (Peripheral) Connector :2x
8-Pin (EPS12V) Connector:1x
Floppy Disk Connector:1x
PCI-E (6+2 Pin) Connector:1x
S-ATA Connection:3x
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 mm x H65 mm x D175 mm
Weight:1.02 g
Performance
Input Voltage:110 V - 240 V
Fan Size:80 mm
Shape
Form Factor:TFX

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech Argus TFX-350W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£123.28
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
£340.45
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SST-ST40F-ES230
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG A550BN 550W
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Chieftec Value APB-500B8 500W
£48.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
PowerColor Gaming 600W
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec ZPU-700S 700W
£45.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Straight Power E8-400W
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair CX550
£39.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
FSP Group VITA BD 650W
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Strider ST500P 500W (SST-ST500P)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech Argus TFX-350W
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel