Chieftec Value APB-500B8 500W

Manufacturer: Chieftec
Chieftec Value APB-500B8 500W
from £48.37to £58.272 offersManufacturer: Chieftec
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 500 W
• Power supply
• ATX12V 2.3
• Input voltage: AC 230 V
• Power capacity: 500 Watts
• Cooling system: 120 mm fan
• Dimensions: Width 15 cm, Depth 14 cm, Height 8.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chieftec Value APB-500B8 500W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chieftec APB-500B8 500 W ATX 12/230 V 2.3 PSII Active PFC Power Supply Unit - Silver B0784ZHD27
500w atx 12v 2.3 psii efficiency>85% active pfc (0,9) only 230v full range (110 240v) 120mm silent fan and security uvp, ovp, scp, opp, afc 3xsata; 2xmolex; 1x4pin12v;1x24pinatx;1x8pinpcie
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Power Supply CHIEFTEC 500 Watts PFC Active APB-500B8 CHIEFTEC FUENTE DE ALIMENTACION APB-500B8 500W
Power Supply CHIEFTEC 500 Watts PFC Active APB-500B8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
ATX12V 2.3
Input voltage: AC 230 V
Power capacity: 500 Watts
Cooling system: 120 mm fan
Dimensions: Width 15 cm, Depth 14 cm, Height 8.7 cm
Performance
Power:500 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
Chieftec Value APB-500B8 500W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chieftec

Chieftec CI-02B-OP
£44.73
Chieftec CI-02B-OPCompare 2 Prices
Chieftec SFX-250VS
£44.00
Chieftec SFX-250VSCompare 1 Prices
Chieftec CT-01B-350GPB
£102.13
Chieftec CT-01B-350GPBCompare 1 Prices
Chieftec CSN-650C
£111.24
Chieftec CSN-650CCompare 2 Prices
Chieftec ZPU-600S 600W
£57.81
Chieftec ZPU-600S 600WCompare 2 Prices
Chieftec CW-01B-OP
£124.09
Chieftec CW-01B-OPCompare 1 Prices
Chieftec UNI BX-10B-OP
£115.08
Chieftec UNI BX-10B-OPCompare 1 Prices
Chieftec Mesh CG-04B
£55.49
Chieftec Mesh CG-04BCompare 1 Prices
Chieftec ZPU-700S 700W
£45.78
Chieftec ZPU-700S 700WCompare 2 Prices
Chieftec GPF-300P 300W
£52.52
Chieftec GPF-300P 300WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! System Power 11 550W (BP010EU)
£48.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSP Group VITA BD 650W
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-TX300
£55.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MWE Bronze 650 V3 230V
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec CSK550DC 550W
£51.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock PRO-650B 650W
£51.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chieftec GPB-350S
£51.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE P650G PG5 650W ATX 3.1
£51.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
ThermalTake TR2 S 600W
£59.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool PL750D 750W
£52.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec Value APB-500B8 500W
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel