Intenso Ultra Line 64GB 2-Pack (3531494)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB 2-Pack (3531494)
from £22.151 offerManufacturer: Intenso
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB 2-Pack (3531494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Ultra Line 2x 64GB Memory Stick USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 Silver
Stylish data professional: The Ultra Line USB stick is not only a style statement with its stylish silver hexagonal aluminium housing, but also scores points with impressive transfer rates. Everything under control: With the Ultra Line from Intenso you have the perfect companion for all your data – be it music, videos, photos or software. Everything fits in here! Large capacities: Available in capacities from 16GB to an impressive 512GB High-speed transmission: The Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface enables particularly high transfer rates, with a maximum data transfer rate of up to 70 MB/s. Box contents: Intenso Ultra Line USB-A memory stick with 2 x 64 GB capacity
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB 2-Pack (3531494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
£27.91
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
£35.18
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)Compare 6 Prices
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)
£16.01
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)
£77.39
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£11.60
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso High Speed Line 128GB (3537491)
£22.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Curve 128GB
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
£23.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV320 128GB
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 64GB
£20.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB 2-Pack (3531494)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel