Intenso Flex Line 64GB (3544490)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Flex Line 64GB (3544490)
from £18.101 offerManufacturer: Intenso
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso Flex Line 64GB (3544490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Flex Line USB Flash Drive, 64 GB - Dual USB Flash Drive 3.2 Gen 1x1 with USB-C & USB-A for OTG Enabled Smartphone, Tablet, Laptop & PC, 70 MB/s, Black
Dual USB Flash Drive with 64GB Capacity: USB-C & USB-A in one stick - compatible with modern smartphones, tablets, notebooks and classic PCs. Data transfer without an adapter, ideal for travel and at home. Fast data protection on the go: Thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1 with transfer rates of up to 70MB/s, you can back up photos, videos and documents quickly and reliably – ideal for large smartphone files. USB flash drive for OTG enabled smartphones with USB-C: suitable for OTG enabled Android devices as well as iPhones with USB-C port (from iPhone 15). Backup, move or share files directly – without the cloud and no internet connection. Wide system compatibility: Suitable for Windows, macOS, Android and other USB-enabled devices - flexible use for work, study or leisure. Compact, robust and ideal for travel: The high-quality aluminium housing ensures stability and durability. Compact and lightweight - fits in any bag and is the perfect companion for everyday use, travelling or on holiday.
prodImage
£18.10
£22.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M
Intenso Flex Line 64GB (3544490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
£27.91
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
£35.18
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)Compare 6 Prices
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)
£16.01
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)
£77.39
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£10.98
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£18.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
£18.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£17.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
£18.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£17.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 256GB
£19.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Intenso Flex Line 64GB (3544490)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel