Intel Xeon Silver 4110 Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 Boxed
from £366.60to £497.933 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Xeon
• Number of Cores : 8
• Socket: 3647
• Processor Model Number: 4110
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.1 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 3 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel BX806734110 85 W 2.1 GHz, 8-core, 16 Threads, 11 MB Cache Xeon Silver 4110 Processor - Multi-Colour 106674-244088-LBJg440224
Intel Virtualization Technology, Intel Turbo Boost Technology Hyper-Threading Technology, Intel Trusted Execution Technology 2.1 GHz processor speed Thermal design power: 85 W
prodImage
£366.60
Shipping: Free
Intel BX806734110 85 W 2.1 GHz, 8-core, 16 Threads, 11 MB Cache Xeon Silver 4110 Processor - Multi-Colour X051-7G5KXJG-KH
Intel Virtualization Technology, Intel Turbo Boost Technology Hyper-Threading Technology, Intel Trusted Execution Technology 2.1 GHz processor speed Thermal design power: 85 W
prodImage
£403.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intel Intel Xeon Sliver 4110 X051-45H63NQ-OR
Intel System Xeon System sliver 4110, 8C, 2.1 GHz, 11M cache, DDR4 up to 2400 MHz, 85W TDP, socket FC-LGA14
prodImage
£497.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Xeon
Processor Model Number:4110
Number of Cores :8
CPU Clock Speed:2.1 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:3 GHz
Socket:3647
L2 Cache:8192KB
L3 Cache:12288KB
Max. Consumption:85 W
Boxed (Without Fan):No

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£355.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£335.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13500 Boxed
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 9700K Boxed
£445.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Tray
£279.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel