Intel SSD D3-S4510 240GB

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel SSD D3-S4510 240GB
from £180.761 offerManufacturer: Intel
• Solid State Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 240 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 560 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 280 MB/s
• NAND Type: TLC
• Dimensions: H7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel SSD D3-S4510 240GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel SSD 2.5" 240GB Intel D3 S4510 TLC SATA 3 Bulk GBT/Pull/Ref SSDSC2KB240G801-PULL
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£180.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H7 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:240 GB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:560 MB/s
Writing Speed:280 MB/s
NAND Type:TLC
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Intel SSD D3-S4510 240GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£258.32
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 2 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
£1,329.28
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel 320 160GB (SSDSA2CW160G3B5-1PK)
£233.10
Intel 320 160GB (SSDSA2CW160G3B5-1PK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4510 M.2 480GB
£293.72
Intel SSD D3-S4510 M.2 480GBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD P4610 3.2TB (SSDPE2KE032T801)
£1,370.85
Intel SSD P4610 3.2TB (SSDPE2KE032T801)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GB
£180.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
KIOXIA Exceria Plus G4 1TB (LVD10Z001TG8)
£180.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung SSD 980 M.2 1TB (MZ-V8V1T0BW)
£181.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial T705 1TB (CT1000T705SSD5)
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial P3 M.2 SSD 1TB (CT1000P3SSD8)
£181.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair MP600 Elite 1TB (CSSD-F1000GBMP600ECS)
£160.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SSD 980 Pro M.2 1TB (MZ-V8P1T0BW)
£174.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial T500 1TB (CT1000T500SSD5)
£183.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel SSD D3-S4510 240GB
prodImage
£180.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel