Intel Pentium Gold G6500 Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
from £68.44to £132.782 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Pentium
• Number of Cores : 2
• Socket: LGA 1200
• Processor Model Number: Gold G6500
• CPU Clock Speed: 4.1 GHz
• L2 Cache: 512KB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 4.1 GHz LGA1200 Processor, 1 Core, 4 Threads, 4 MB Cache, Box B0883NTWX7
Base clock: 4.1 GHz Socket LGA1200 Intel 400 Series Chipset Processor Core: Dual-core (2 Core) Thermal Design Power: 58 W
prodImage
£68.44
Shipping: Free
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 CPU, 1200, 4.1 GHz, Dual Core, 58W, 14nm, 4MB Cache, Comet Lake BX80701G6500
10th Gen Comet Lake Pentium Processors Discover new computers with amazing value powered by an Intel® Pentium® processor—from sleek...
prodImage
£132.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Pentium
Processor Model Number:Gold G6500
Number of Cores :2
CPU Clock Speed:4.1 GHz
Socket:LGA 1200
L2 Cache:512KB
L3 Cache:4096KB
Max. Consumption:58 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes
Boxed (Without Fan):No

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Celeron 2000 Boxed
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T Tray
£74.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£82.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Intel Pentium IV 561 3.6GHz
£61.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Celeron 2800 Boxed
£58.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Celeron G6900 Boxed
£64.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£68.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel