Intel Core i5 9600K Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i5 9600K Tray
from £429.382 offersManufacturer: Intel
• CPU
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Socket: 1151
• Processor Model Number: 8600K
• L2 Cache: 1536KB
• L3 Cache: 9216KB
• Instruction Sets: AES-NI, AVX, AVX2, EIST, Idle States, Intel 64, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, Turbo Technology, TXT, VT-d, VT-x, XD bit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 9600K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i5-9600K Hexa Core 6X 3.70GHz Tray Processor X051-KK9CM9V-AW
Intel Core i5-9600K Processor Processor base clock frequency: 3.70 GHz Max. Turbo clock frequency: 4.60 GHz Number of cores: 6 Suitable socket: FCLGA1151
prodImage
£429.38
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i5-9600K Hexa Core 6X 3.70GHz Tray Processor
Intel Core i5-9600K Processor Processor base clock frequency: 3.70 GHz Max. Turbo clock frequency: 4.60 GHz Number of cores: 6 Suitable socket: FCLGA1151
prodImage
£429.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:8600K
Socket:1151
L2 Cache:1536KB
L3 Cache:9216KB
Instruction Sets:AES-NI, AVX, AVX2, EIST, Idle States, Intel 64, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, Turbo Technology, TXT, VT-d, VT-x, XD bit

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 9600K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i7 9700K Boxed
£445.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£355.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i9 14900F Boxed
£503.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£335.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 14900 Boxed
£526.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel