Inline Patch cable Cat.6 S-STP/PIMF 76499

Manufacturer: Inline
from £80.31to £116.413 offersManufacturer: Inline
• Patch cable
• For assembly
• Flexible cores
• Cat. 6
• 4x2xAWG 27
• 100 m reel
• S-STP/PIMF, foil-braid shielding, PVC jacket
• Color: yellow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inline Patch cable Cat.6 S-STP/PIMF 76499
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
InLine S-STP/PIMF AWG27 Patch Cable Cat.6 PVC 100 m Orange B001CJQCSM
Network cable Bulk stock, cat 6 patch cable Package Dimensions : 31.0L x 31.0W x 21.0H (centimetres) Package Weight: 3.6 kilograms
prodImage
£80.31
Shipping: Free
InLine S-STP/PIMF AWG27 Patch Cable Cat. 6 PVC 100 m White B001CJU3SM
Network cable Bulk stock, cat. 6 patch cable Model number: 76499W The package dimension of the product is: 31"L x31"W x21"H
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
InLine Patch Cable Cat. 6 S/STP/PIMF AWG27/PVC/100 m/Blue 76499B
Length: 100 m Colour: blue Shielding: S-FTP Category: Cat 6
prodImage
£116.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For assembly
Flexible cores
Cat. 6
4x2xAWG 27
100 m reel
S-STP/PIMF, foil-braid shielding, PVC jacket
Color: yellow

Price History

1M 3M
Inline Patch cable Cat.6 S-STP/PIMF 76499
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£79.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB3AAEXT5M
£81.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB32DVIPRO
£81.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT35M
£85.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDMI2DP
£78.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aten UE3310
£74.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB32HD4K
£78.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£80.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel