Inca IMG-GT16 RGB

Manufacturer: Inca
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Gaming mouse with a tracking resolution of 6400 dpi
• 7 programmable buttons and DPI switch
• Maximum acceleration of 12 G and tracking speed of 32 ips
• USB Type-A interface and plug & play functionality
• Braided cable with a length of 1.8 m
• Dimensions: Height 41 mm, Width 121 mm, Depth 65.5 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.59
Shipping: £4.50
Best Prices
£23.65
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inca IMG-GT16 PRO Optical Gaming Mouse 6400 DPI RGB Logo Effect 1-11921470/UK
Durable Flexible design High-quality material
prodImage
£21.59
£26.09
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
‎INCA Inca IMG-GT16 PRO Optical Gaming Mouse 6400 DPI RGB Logo Effect ‎900.40.50.0137
Inca IMG-GT16 PRO Optical Gaming Mouse 6400 DPI RGB Logo Effect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Inca IMG-GT16 PRO Optical Gaming Mouse 6400 DPI RGB Logo Effect 183450332/UK
Durable Flexible design High-quality material
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Inca IMG-GT16 PRO Optical Gaming Mouse 6400 DPI RGB Logo Effect 1-11921470/UK
Durable Flexible design High-quality material
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming mouse with a tracking resolution of 6400 dpi
7 programmable buttons and DPI switch
Maximum acceleration of 12 G and tracking speed of 32 ips
USB Type-A interface and plug & play functionality
Braided cable with a length of 1.8 m
Dimensions: Height 41 mm, Width 121 mm, Depth 65.5 mm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Inca IMG-GT16 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inca

Inca IWM-553S
£29.63
Inca IWM-553SCompare 1 Prices
Inca IMG-347
£27.57
Inca IMG-347Compare 1 Prices
Inca IBK-579BT
£38.95
Inca IBK-579BTCompare 2 Prices
Inca IWM-243RG
£14.68
Inca IWM-243RGCompare 1 Prices
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.68
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless MouseCompare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-309
£28.99
Inca IMG-309Compare 1 Prices
Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Inca IKG-446Compare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.02
Inca IMG-355GXCompare 2 Prices
Inca IBK-569BT
£26.71
Inca IBK-569BTCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS MU101C (90XB05RN-BMU010)
£21.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Legion M300s RGB Gaming Mouse
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roccat Burst Pro
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama ECM-500L
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wired Compact Mouse
£22.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGM35
£22.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M280
£23.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sharkoon Shark Force II
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair M55
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
M and L UK
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: £4.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel