IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25

Manufacturer: IK Multimedia
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25
from £177.781 offerManufacturer: IK Multimedia
• All-in-One production station with integrated high-definition audio interface
• Professional velocity-sensitive keyboard with full-sized keys
• 24-bit/96 kHz audio interface for direct transmission and recording on Mac/PC, iPad, or iPhone
• XLR combo input with adjustable gain and 48-volt phantom power
• 8 velocity-sensitive, backlit multicolor LED drum pads
• Power supply via USB, batteries, or optional power adapter
• Comprehensive software package worth approximately EUR 750 or EUR 550 included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25, Ultra Compact MIDI Controller, 24bit / 96kHz Aud IP-IRIG-KEYSIO25-IN
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25, Ultra Compact MIDI Controller, 24bit / 96kHz Aud, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£177.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One production station with integrated high-definition audio interface
Professional velocity-sensitive keyboard with full-sized keys
24-bit/96 kHz audio interface for direct transmission and recording on Mac/PC, iPad, or iPhone
XLR combo input with adjustable gain and 48-volt phantom power
8 velocity-sensitive, backlit multicolor LED drum pads
Power supply via USB, batteries, or optional power adapter
Comprehensive software package worth approximately EUR 750 or EUR 550 included

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia ToneX Cab
£577.02
IK Multimedia ToneX CabCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+
£249.00
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+Compare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£292.12
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 6 Prices
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX Pedal
£279.00
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX PedalCompare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£109.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O
£156.37
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/OCompare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig 2
£31.24
IK Multimedia iRig 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo
£59.95
IK Multimedia iRig Stream SoloCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation FLkey 37
£180.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchpad X
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nektar Impact LX61+
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£168.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Impulse 25
£166.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£163.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Keypad
£211.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nektar Impact GXP61
£195.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£177.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel