IK Multimedia ToneX Cab

Manufacturer: IK Multimedia
IK Multimedia ToneX Cab
from £577.021 offerManufacturer: IK Multimedia
• Guitar Cabinet Type: 1 x 12
• Nominal Power Handling: total 350 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
IK Multimedia ToneX Cab
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia - TONEX Cab, 1x12" Compact Full-Range Flat-Response (FRFR) Powered XG-TONEX-FRFR-IN
IK Multimedia - TONEX Cab, 1x12" Compact Full-Range Flat-Response (FRFR) Powered, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£577.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guitar Cabinet Type
1 x 12
Nominal Power Handling
total 350 W

Price History

1M
IK Multimedia ToneX Cab
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+
£249.00
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+Compare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£292.12
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX Pedal
£279.00
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX PedalCompare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 6 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£109.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O
£157.80
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/OCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig 2
£31.24
IK Multimedia iRig 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25
£177.78
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo
£59.95
IK Multimedia iRig Stream SoloCompare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia ToneX Cab
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£577.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel