Blackstar St. James 212VOC

Price History
• Guitar Cabinet
• Guitar Cabinet Type: 2 x 12
• Music Power: total 140 W
• Dimensions: W501 mm x H718 mm x D295 mm
• Weight: 13.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar St James 212VOC 2x12 Cabinet in Black BA180020-H
Blackstar St James 212VOC 2x12 Cabinet in Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar St. James 212VOC Guitar Cabinet, Fawn (NEW) BA180018H
Blackstar St. James 212VOC Guitar Cabinet, Fawn (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar St. James 212VOC Guitar Cabinet, Black (NEW) ba180020h
Blackstar St. James 212VOC Guitar Cabinet, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W501 mm x H718 mm x D295 mm
Weight:13.6 kg
Guitar Cabinet Type
2 x 12
Music Power
total 140 W

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar BEAM Mini
£165.69
Blackstar BEAM MiniCompare 4 Prices
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
£135.00
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Blackstar Debut 50RCompare 6 Prices
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Blackstar Dept. 10 BoostCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 2 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£441.85
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 2 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar TV-10 A
£599.00
Blackstar TV-10 ACompare 1 Prices
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 Head
£1,100.00
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 HeadCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel