VOX amPlug 2 Cabinet

Manufacturer: VOX
VOX amPlug 2 Cabinet
from £41.501 offerManufacturer: VOXPrice History
• Guitar Cabinet
• Guitar Cabinet Type: 1 x 3
• Nominal Power Handling: total 2 W
• Impedance: 8 ohms
• Connections: Audio output (6.3 mm), AUX input
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H101 mm x D63 mm
• Weight: 206 g
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£41.50
Shipping: £5.50

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VOX AP2 AMPLUG 2 - Miniature 4 X 12 Speaker Cabinet - Powered Mini Speaker AP2-CAB
VOX AP2 AMPLUG 2 - Miniature 4 X 12 Speaker Cabinet - Powered Mini Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£41.50
£47.00
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Product Details
Connections
Audio output (6.3 mm), AUX input
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H101 mm x D63 mm
Weight:206 g
Guitar Cabinet Type
1 x 3
Impedance
8 ohms
Nominal Power Handling
total 2 W

Price History

1M 3M
VOX amPlug 2 Cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VOX

VOX Mark III mini
£167.35
VOX Mark III miniCompare 2 Prices
VOX amPlug 3 AC30
£48.00
VOX amPlug 3 AC30Compare 4 Prices
VOX Mini Go 10
£215.00
VOX Mini Go 10Compare 1 Prices
VOX VFS3
£79.82
VOX VFS3Compare 1 Prices
VOX VXT-1
£75.00
VOX VXT-1Compare 1 Prices
VOX Valvenergy Silk Drive
£121.93
VOX Valvenergy Silk DriveCompare 1 Prices
VOX amPlug I/O
£45.00
VOX amPlug I/OCompare 1 Prices
VOX amPlug 3 Modern Bass
£39.80
VOX amPlug 3 Modern BassCompare 1 Prices
VOX amPlug 3 High Gain
£40.19
VOX amPlug 3 High GainCompare 2 Prices
VOX AC4 Hand-Wired
£1,101.50
VOX AC4 Hand-WiredCompare 1 Prices
VOX amPlug 2 Cabinet
worldwide1985
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: £5.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel