Blackstar St. James 112 Cabinet

• Guitar Cabinet Type: 1 x 12
• Nominal Power Handling: total 100 W
• Impedance: 16 ohms
• Guitar cabinet with 100 watts power output
• Equipped with 12" Celestion G12Z Zephyr speaker
• Suitable for stage, studio, and rehearsal room
• Open-back design for rich sound
• Impedance: Mono 16 ohms
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackstar St. James 112 Cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar St. James 112 Lightweight 1x12 Guitar Cab (NEW) BA240014-Z
Blackstar St. James 112 Lightweight 1x12 Guitar Cab (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Guitar cabinet with 100 watts power output
Equipped with 12" Celestion G12Z Zephyr speaker
Suitable for stage, studio, and rehearsal room
Open-back design for rich sound
Impedance: Mono 16 ohms
Guitar Cabinet Type
1 x 12
Impedance
16 ohms
Nominal Power Handling
total 100 W

Price History

1M
Blackstar St. James 112 Cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar BEAM Mini
£165.69
Blackstar BEAM MiniCompare 4 Prices
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
£135.00
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Blackstar Debut 50RCompare 6 Prices
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Blackstar Dept. 10 BoostCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 2 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£441.85
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 2 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar TV-10 A
£599.00
Blackstar TV-10 ACompare 1 Prices
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 Head
£1,100.00
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 HeadCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar St. James 112 Cabinet
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel