Fender Hot Rod Deluxe IV

Price History
• Guitar Cabinet
• Guitar Cabinet Type: 1 x 12
• Nominal Power Handling: total 40 W
• Installation Type: Slanted
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Speaker terminals
• Dimensions: W597 mm x H476 mm x D267 mm
• Weight: 18.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Hot Rod Deluxe IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender - Hot Rod Deluxe IV Guitar Amplifier - NEW / BOXED - VAT REG 2231204000
Fender - Hot Rod Deluxe IV Guitar Amplifier - NEW / BOXED - VAT REG, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
Fender - Hot Rod Deluxe IV, 1x12" 40W Guitar Amplifier Combo with Built-In Rever 2231204000
Fender - Hot Rod Deluxe IV, 1x12" 40W Guitar Amplifier Combo with Built-In Rever, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£965.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
6.3 mm jack connector, Speaker terminals
Dimensions
Dimensions:W597 mm x H476 mm x D267 mm
Weight:18.6 kg
Guitar Cabinet Type
1 x 12
Installation Type
Slanted
Nominal Power Handling
total 40 W

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Hot Rod Deluxe IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 10 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster MNCompare 3 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Hot Rod Deluxe IV
angmering_interiors
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£965.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel