Marshall Studio JTM ST112

• Guitar Cabinet Type: 1 x 12
• Nominal Power Handling: total 65 W
• Impedance: 16 ohms
• Handcrafted guitar cabinet for Marshall Studio JTM amplifiers
• Power rating up to 65 watts
• 1x 12” Celestion Creamback speaker with 16 ohm impedance
• Cream-colored grille cloth and black Tolex covering
• Classic '60s sound with pronounced midrange
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marshall Studio JTM ST112
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marshall ST112 Studio JTM 1X12" Guitar Amp Cabinet ST112-H
Marshall ST112 Studio JTM 1X12" Guitar Amp Cabinet, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Handcrafted guitar cabinet for Marshall Studio JTM amplifiers
Power rating up to 65 watts
1x 12” Celestion Creamback speaker with 16 ohm impedance
Cream-colored grille cloth and black Tolex covering
Classic '60s sound with pronounced midrange
Dimensions: Height 49 cm, Width 50 cm, Depth 26.5 cm
Guitar Cabinet Type
1 x 12
Impedance
16 ohms
Nominal Power Handling
total 65 W

Price History

1M 3M
Marshall Studio JTM ST112
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marshall

Marshall DSL1HR
£229.95
Marshall DSL1HRCompare 2 Prices
Marshall DSL5CR
£375.00
Marshall DSL5CRCompare 2 Prices
Marshall MS-2
£29.99
Marshall MS-2Compare 2 Prices
Marshall AS50D
£249.00
Marshall AS50DCompare 2 Prices
Marshall DSL40CR
£851.08
Marshall DSL40CRCompare 1 Prices
Marshall Studio JTM ST20H
£599.99
Marshall Studio JTM ST20HCompare 1 Prices
Marshall Studio 900 Head
£1,099.00
Marshall Studio 900 HeadCompare 1 Prices
Marshall MG50GFX
£229.00
Marshall MG50GFXCompare 3 Prices
Marshall JVM Overdrive Pedal
£129.00
Marshall JVM Overdrive PedalCompare 3 Prices
Marshall Shredmaster
£164.00
Marshall ShredmasterCompare 2 Prices
Marshall Studio JTM ST112
jmb6256
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel