Blackstar HTV-112 MK III

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
from £281.001 offerManufacturer: Blackstar
• Guitar Cabinet
• Guitar Cabinet Type: 1 x 12
• Nominal Power Handling: total 80 W
• Impedance: 16 ohms
• Case: Open
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W715 mm x H598 mm x D388 mm
• Weight: 20 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar Guitar Amplifier Cabinet, Black (HTV112MK3) HTV112MKIII
1x12" speaker cabinet with a Celestion speaker 16 ohm input for 80 watts of power Designed to compliment the HT Venue MKIII series amplifier heads
prodImage
£281.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case
Open
Connections
6.3 mm jack connector
Dimensions
Dimensions:W715 mm x H598 mm x D388 mm
Weight:20 kg
Guitar Cabinet Type
1 x 12
Impedance
16 ohms
Nominal Power Handling
total 80 W

Price History

1M
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3
£45.00
Blackstar Fly 3Compare 7 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
£779.00
Blackstar HT-20R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
£737.00
Blackstar HT-20RH MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R Combo
£399.00
Blackstar HT-1R ComboCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
Gig Gear
prodImage
£281.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel