Blackstar HT-20RH MK III

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
from £737.001 offerManufacturer: Blackstar
• Amplifier Type: Tube head
• Electric guitar tube amplifier with a power output of 20 watts
• Equipped with 2x ECC83 preamp tubes and 2x EL84 power tubes
• USB-C output for easy connection
• Includes FS-16 footswitch for convenient control
• Two channels: Clean and Overdrive
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 54 cm, Width 26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar HT-20RH MKIII Head - Tube Amp Head for Electric Guitars BA251002H
Blackstar HT-20RH MKIII Head - Tube Amp Head for Electric Guitars
prodImage
£737.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar tube amplifier with a power output of 20 watts
Equipped with 2x ECC83 preamp tubes and 2x EL84 power tubes
USB-C output for easy connection
Includes FS-16 footswitch for convenient control
Two channels: Clean and Overdrive
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 54 cm, Width 26 cm
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Tube head

Price History

1M
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
£549.00
Blackstar St. James 212VOCCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
£779.00
Blackstar HT-20R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
£281.00
Blackstar HTV-112 MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R Combo
£399.00
Blackstar HT-1R ComboCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar HT-20R MkII
£692.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Acoustic Singer Pro
£685.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EVH 5150 Iconic Series 15 W 1x10 Combo
£713.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney Lionheart L5T-112
£670.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Nextone Artist
£637.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Blues Junior IV
£755.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Katana Artist Gen 3
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer Supreme Soaker
£845.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale CPD 3600
£662.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Katana-500 Bass Head
£619.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
Gig Gear
prodImage
£737.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel