Blackstar HT-20R MK III

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
from £779.001 offerManufacturer: Blackstar
• Amplifier Type: Tube combo
• Electric guitar combo amplifier with 20 watts output power
• Speaker: 1 x 12 inch
• 2 preamp tubes of type ECC83
• 2 power tubes of type EL84
• 2 footswitchable channels for Clean and Overdrive
• CabRig IR-based DSP speaker simulator
• Includes FS-16 footswitch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar HT-20RH MKIII 1x12" Combo - Tube Amp HT-20R MkIII
Combos Röhrenverstärker E-Gitarren Verstärker Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar combo amplifier with 20 watts output power
Speaker: 1 x 12 inch
2 preamp tubes of type ECC83
2 power tubes of type EL84
2 footswitchable channels for Clean and Overdrive
CabRig IR-based DSP speaker simulator
Includes FS-16 footswitch
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Tube combo

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
£549.00
Blackstar St. James 212VOCCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
£737.00
Blackstar HT-20RH MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
£281.00
Blackstar HTV-112 MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R Combo
£399.00
Blackstar HT-1R ComboCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Blues Junior IV
£755.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney LA-Studio
£749.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar St. James 50 6L6 Combo
£971.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EVH 5150 Iconic Series 15 W 1x10 Combo
£713.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer Supreme Soaker
£845.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney Lionheart L5T-112
£670.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar HT-20R MkII
£692.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Acoustic Singer Pro
£685.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar St. James 50 6L6 Head
£886.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale CPD 3600
£662.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel