Blackstar St. James 50 6L6 Combo

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar St. James 50 6L6 Combo
from £971.00to £1,099.002 offersManufacturer: Blackstar
• Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Tube combo
• Valve Type: 6L6
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 50 W
• Number of Channels: 2
• Sound Effects: Reverb
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Number of Speakers: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar St. James 50 6L6 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar St. James 50w 6L6 Ultra-Lightweight 1x12 Valve Combo bsrba180016h
Blackstar St. James 50w 6L6 Ultra-Lightweight 1x12 Valve Combo
prodImage
£971.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar St. James 50w 6L6 Ultra-Lightweight 1x12 Valve Combo
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W535 mm x H462 mm x D259 mm
Weight:12.8 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Tube combo
Valve Type:6L6
Max. Output Power per Channel:50 W
Number of Channels:2
Sound Effects:Reverb
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Number of Speakers:1
Speaker Size:12 "
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar St. James 50 6L6 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
£549.00
Blackstar St. James 212VOCCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
£779.00
Blackstar HT-20R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
£737.00
Blackstar HT-20RH MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
£281.00
Blackstar HTV-112 MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan PowerStage 700
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer Supreme Soaker
£845.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar St. James 50 6L6 Head
£886.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Blues Junior IV
£755.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney LA-Studio
£749.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar St. James 50 6L6 Combo
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£971.00
Shipping: Free
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel