iiyama ProLite TF6539AS-B1AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite TF6539AS-B1AG
from £2,945.84to £3,360.122 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 65 in"
• EPREL: 2,047,547
• MPN: TF6539AS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 102 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF6539AS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TF6539AS-B1AG Signage Display Kiosk design 163.8 cm (64.5"
Enjoy an all-in-one interactive display that combines the best in PCAP Touchscreen technology. offering the versatility and freedom of Android OS. easily customized to your needs by installing applications directly to it. Offering a powerful. yet flexible user experience. fostering creative communication with the benefits of a secure and controllable Touchscreen. The refined edge-to-edge glass design of the TF6539AS-B1AG lends itself for integration into a large variety of environments where polished design and functionality are needed. like Huddle spaces in the modern office space. Retail shops and Kiosks. The on-board iiSignage² CMS (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising. remotely and safely. The EShare App enables you to bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wireless easier than ever before. For ease of integration. the TF6539AS-B1AG can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets ( OMK4-2 ).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,945.84
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite TF6539AS-B1AG 65' Touch Display TF6539AS-B1AG>>iiyama
Discover our all-in-one interactive display, the best PCAP touch screen technology combined with the power of our Android operating system. Our iisignage² CMS leaves nothing to be desired to create a customized touch solution according to your needs. It provides a powerful yet flexible using experience and promotes creative communication with the benefits of a safe and easy to use touch screen The TF6539AS-B1AG's sleek edge-to-edge glass design is suitable for integration into a variety of environments where sophisticated design and functionality is in demand, such as conference rooms, retail stores and kiosks The integrated iiSignage² CMS gives you complete security and control over your email and advertising. With the EShare app, you can easily develop and share ideas efficiently in your company or school The EShare app allows you to effortlessly use wireless media, while the Signal FailOver feature ensures that content is always actively displayed via selected inputs. Optional mounting brackets (OMK4-2)
prodImage
£3,360.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:65 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,047,547
MPN:TF6539AS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:102 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF6539AS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£177.66
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP8634
£2,696.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma Creative Touch 5753RK
£2,561.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optoma Creative Touch 5863RK
£3,246.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung QM55B-T
£2,531.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TE9218UWI-B1AG
£3,363.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P6524QT
£2,487.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite TE6512MIS-B4AG
£2,406.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung WA86D (LH86WADWLGCXEN)
£2,378.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP86G1
£2,341.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF6539AS-B1AG
prodImage
£2,945.84
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£3,360.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel