Dell P6524QT

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell P6524QT
from £2,487.19to £2,981.908 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Screen Size: 64.5 in"
• EPREL: 1,518,524
• MPN: P6524QT
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 101 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P6524QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL P6524QT Interactive flat panel 163.9 cm (64.5") LCD 350 cd/m DELL-P6524QT
Bring the team together. whether they are in the room or remote. with this brilliant 65" 4K UHD large format monitor with 20-point touch. palm-rejection. USB-C connectivity and built-in dual 20W speakers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,487.19
Shipping: Free
Dell P6524QT, 3840 x 2160 at 60Hz, IPS, 350 cd/m², 16:9, 9 ms GTXPH
Shop the Dell Pro 65 inch Plus 4K Interactive Touch Monitor (P6524QT) with UHD large format display, palm-rejection, and built-in dual 20W speakers. | Dell P6524QT, 3840 x 2160 at 60Hz, IPS, 350 cd/m², 16:9, 9 ms
prodImage
£2,573.47
Shipping: Free
Dell 65 4K Interactive Touch Mon DELL-P6524QT
Dell 65 4K Interactive Touch Mon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£2,744.45
Shipping: Free
65 4K Interactive Tch Mon-P6524QT 163.9 DELL-P6524QT>>DELL
5397184821541 DELL-P6524QT, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£2,926.65
Shipping: Free
65 4K Interactive Tch Mon-P6524QT 163.9 wc-DELL-P6524QT
5397184821541 DELL-P6524QT, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£2,926.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
65 4K Interactive Tch Mon-P6524QT 163.9
5397184821541 DELL-P6524QT, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£2,926.67
Shipping: Free
65 4K Interactive Tch Mon-P6524QT 163.9 IG_DELL-P6524QT
5397184821541 DELL-P6524QT, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£2,981.40
Shipping: Free
65 4K Interactive Tch Mon-P6524QT 163.9 INGCI66900
5397184821541 DELL-P6524QT, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£2,981.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:64.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,518,524
MPN:P6524QT
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:101 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P6524QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£667.00
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 18 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£317.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optoma Creative Touch 5753RK
£2,561.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP6553
£1,942.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TE6512MIS-B4AG
£2,407.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP86G1
£2,349.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic IFP6550-5F
£1,911.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP8634
£2,696.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma Creative Touch 5653RK
£2,170.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung WA86F (LH86WAFWLGCXEN)
£2,075.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP7534
£2,168.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avocor E-Series AVE-7540
£2,142.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell P6524QT
prodImage
£2,487.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,573.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£2,744.45
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£2,926.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel