NEC MultiSync M551 PCAP

• Screen Size: 55 in"
• Screen size: 139.7 cm (55 inches)
• Display technology: IPS
• Screen resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels
• Ethernet LAN data transfer rates: 100 Mbit/s
• RMS power output: 20 W
• Product design: Digital Signage Flat Screen
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£2,483.20
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEC MultiSync M551 PCAP Digital signage flat panel 139.7 cm (55") 60005082
Superior touch performance for demanding environmentsGreat first impressions can make all the difference; presenting your business in the best possible way will boost your brand. With a modern. bezel-free styling. 24/7 operation and reduced reflections when ambient light is high. the NEC MultiSync® M series PCAP touch engages audiences and facilitates collaboration.With the powerful Intel® Smart Display Module (Intel® SDM) computing device. you are primed and ready to provide an exceptional interactive experience to your customers. Perfectly suited to the rigors of public usage. the robust glass surface is resistant to scratches whilst its anti-glare property makes the M series PCAP touch models suitable for use even in areas of high ambient light.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,483.20
Shipping: Free
Sharp NEC MultiSync M551 PCAP Digital signage flat panel 139.7 cm (55") IPS 500 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Touchscreen 24/7 302824
Superior touch performance for demanding environments N/AGreat first impressions can make all the difference; presenting your business in the best possible way will boost your brand. With a modern bezel-free styling 24/7 operation and reduced reflections when ambient light is high the NEC MultiSync M series PCAP touch engages audiences and facilitates collaboration.N/AN/AWith the powerful Intel Smart Display Module (Intel SDM) computing device you are primed and ready to provide an exceptional interactive experience to your customers. Perfectly suited to the rigors of public usage the robust glass surface is resistant to scratches whilst its anti-glare property makes the M series PCAP touch models suitable for use even in areas of high ambient light.
prodImage
£3,803.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Screen size: 139.7 cm (55 inches)
Display technology: IPS
Screen resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels
Ethernet LAN data transfer rates: 100 Mbit/s
RMS power output: 20 W
Product design: Digital Signage Flat Screen
Display
Screen Size:55 in"

More from NEC

NEC MultiSync EA272F-BK
£344.97
NEC MultiSync EA272F-BKCompare 3 Prices
NEC MultiSync EA242F
£399.83
NEC MultiSync EA242FCompare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync ME552
£787.09
NEC MultiSync ME552Compare 2 Prices
NEC MultiSync ME982
£5,141.00
NEC MultiSync ME982Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync ME652
£1,067.34
NEC MultiSync ME652Compare 2 Prices
NEC MultiSync M861
£3,072.65
NEC MultiSync M861Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync E438
£537.65
NEC MultiSync E438Compare 3 Prices
NEC MultiSync E868
£1,835.65
NEC MultiSync E868Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync P435
£841.58
NEC MultiSync P435Compare 2 Prices
NEC MultiSync M321
£316.99
NEC MultiSync M321Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TF6539AS-B1AG
£2,450.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optoma Creative Touch 5863RK
£2,701.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Flip WM75FX (LH75WMFWLGCXEN)
£2,390.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Flip Pro WM85B
£2,244.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP8634
£2,165.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink MB65Pro-A02
£2,496.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optoma Creative Touch 5753RK
£2,130.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung QM55B-T
£2,105.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell P6524QT
£2,482.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avocor H-Series AVH-6520
£2,878.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
NEC MultiSync M551 PCAP
prodImage
£2,483.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,803.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel