iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG
from £4,202.74to £4,814.112 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 97.5 in"
• EPREL: 2,563,354
• MPN: TE9813A-B2AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 266 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TE9813A-B2AG Signage Display Kiosk design 2.48 m (97.5") W
The TE9813A-B2AG is a cutting-edge 4K UHD Google EDLA Certified interactive display that redefines performance and precision. Featuring a Zero-Gap Air Bonding LCD screen to eliminate parallax and with PureTouch-IR+ with Palm Rejection. it ensures smooth. accurate interaction. Powered by iiWare 21E with Android 14-EDLA. WiFi-6E with Bluetooth 5.0 connectivity. iiControl (DMS). iiShare and integrated EShare app (wireless screen sharing). it integrates seamlessly into your ecosystem. Enjoy added features like a PIR motion sensor for energy efficiency; perfect for workplaces and educational spaces. it fosters collaboration. communication. and progress.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£4,202.74
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite TE9813A-B2AG IPS LED Interactive Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP-Alt USB2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC AntiGlare 7H 24/7 TE9813A-B2AG>>iiyama
iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG IPS LED Interactive Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP-Alt USB2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC AntiGlare 7H 24/7 A 97.5" interactive and Google EDLA-certified display for seamless integration and collaboration across education and business sectors The TE9813A-B2AG is a state-of-the-art interactive 4K UHD display with Google EDLA certification that redefines performance and precision Equipped with a Zero-Gap Air Bonding LCD screen for eliminating motion parallaxis and PureTouch-IR+ with palm recognition it ensures smooth and accurate interaction Powered by iiWare 21E with Android 14-EDLA, WiFi-6E with Bluetooth 5.0 connectivity, iiControl (DMS), iiShare & EShare (wireless screen sharing), it integrates seamlessly into your ecosystem
prodImage
£4,814.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:97.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,563,354
MPN:TE9813A-B2AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:266 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avocor H-Series AVH-7520
£4,295.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF6539UHSC-B1AG
£4,519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP8652-1B
£3,831.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP6562
£4,534.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP8651
£3,822.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MB86Pro-A02
£4,794.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink MB75Pro-A02
£3,775.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TE9218UWI-B1AG
£3,363.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma Creative Touch 5863RK
£3,246.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG
prodImage
£4,202.74
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£4,814.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel