iiyama ProLite LH7565UHSB-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite LH7565UHSB-B1
from £1,286.05to £2,444.762 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 75 in"
• EPREL: 1,962,589
• MPN: LH7565UHSB-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 107 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite LH7565UHSB-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH7565UHSB-B1 Signage Display Kiosk design 189.2 cm (74.5"
Create dynamic. show stopping content. designed to entice and captivate your audience. The LH7565UHSB vivid-bright display. boasting 800cd/m². can be operated in landscape or portrait orientation in continual around the clock environments 24/7 without any interruption. Its versatility can be adapted to your industry’s display needs. On-board Android 11 OS means you can easily customize the display to your needs and smoothly run third party applications. including multiple CMS platforms. The on-board iiSignage² (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. The Signal FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs for mission critical environments. The built-in (and removable) WiFi module means this series is ready for remote content delivery using your network. With iiControl (DMS). iiShare and the integrated EShare app (wireless screen sharing) you bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wirelessly easier than ever before.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,286.05
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite LH7565UHSB-B1 75" Class (74.5" viewable) LED-backlit LCD display - 4K - for digital signage
iiyamaProLiteLH7565UHSB-B175"Class(74.5"viewable)LED-backlitLCDdisplay-4K-fordigitalsignage
prodImage
£2,444.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,962,589
MPN:LH7565UHSB-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:107 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:75 in"

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite LH7565UHSB-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite LH7575UHS-B2AG
£1,302.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,334.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 55BDL3511Q
£1,037.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QH55C (LH55QHCEBGCXEN)
£1,233.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6575UHS-B2AG
£1,229.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VM55B-U
£1,275.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony FW-75EZ20L
£1,386.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QB65C (LH65QBCEBGCXEN)
£994.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic IFP5550
£1,412.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung VM46B-U
£1,150.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH7565UHSB-B1
prodImage
£1,286.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,444.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel