iiyama ProLite LH5575UHS-B1AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 54.6 in"
• EPREL: 1,868,585
• MPN: LH5575UHS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 127 kWh/1000h
• 55-inch UltraHD/4K IPS Display
• Response time 8 ms, Contrast 1,200:1
• Ports: 2x DP, 3x HDMI, USB hub
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite LH5575UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH5575UHS-B1AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 138.7
Choose non-stop high performance and reliability with the ideal all-in-one signage solution for mission critical environments. The LH5575UHS from iiyama can be operated in landscape or portrait orientation in continual around the clock environments. 24/7 without any interruption. Its versatility can be adapted to your industry’s display needs. On-board Android 11 OS means you can easily customize the display to your needs and install applications directly to it. The on-board iiSignage² (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. The SDM Slot provides embedded PC option for total flexibility. security and control. while the FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs. The built-in (and removable) WiFi module means this series is ready for remote content delivery using your network. With the EShare app you bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wirelessly easier than ever before.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£749.20
Shipping: Free
iiyama LH5575UHS-B1AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 138.7 cm (54.6") LCD Wi-Fi 500 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Built-in processor Android 11 24/7 367178
55" 4K UHD Professional Digital Signage 24/7 display featuring Android OS FailOver and Intel SDM slot Choose non-stop high performance and reliability with the ideal all-in-one signage solution for mission critical environments. The LH5575UHS from iiyama can be operated in landscape or portrait orientation in continual around the clock environments 24/7 without any interruption. Its versatility can be adapted to your industrys display needs. On-board Android 11 OS means you can easily customize the display to your needs and install applications directly to it. The on-board iiSignage (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. The SDM Slot provides embedded PC option for total flexibility security and control while the FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs. The built-in (and removable) WiFi module means this series is ready for remote content delivery using your network. With the EShare app you bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wirelessly easier than ever before. ANDROID OS Thanks to Android OS you can easily customize the display to your needs by installing applications directly to it. IISIGNAGE iiSignage is our digital signage content management platform to easily show and control your content and to manage your displays in a secure way. The Content Management System (CMS) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. SIGNAL FAILOVER FailOver is a feature which automatically detects input sources. When there is no signal on the default input it will automatically switch to the next available input. FailOver allows customers to prioritize a number of inputs (incl. Browser Media Player and Custom) and ensures your content is always actively displayed assuring active content at all times. SMART DISPLAY MODULE A Smart Display Module (Small/Large) is a plug-in module which can easily be inserted into the most stylish and ultra-slim displays. This small sized module delivers great performance with minimum implementation and management. Available as optional. 4K UHD resolution (3840x2160) better known as 4K offers a gigantic viewable area with 4 times more information and work space than a Full HD screen. Due to the high DPI (dots per inch) it displays an incredibly sharp and crisp image.
prodImage
£924.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
55-inch UltraHD/4K IPS Display
Response time 8 ms, Contrast 1,200:1
Ports: 2x DP, 3x HDMI, USB hub
Built-in speakers, SDM slot
Dimensions: 138 cm (55 inches) 16:9, Resolution 3,840x2,160
Energy
EPREL:1,868,585
MPN:LH5575UHS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:127 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:54.6 in"

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite LH5575UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite LH5575UHS-B2AG
£749.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips D-Line 55BDL4650D
£750.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FWD-43S35
£665.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P5525QC
£740.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung QM50B
£764.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FWD-50S35
£809.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 55UH5Q-E
£769.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 50BDL3511Q
£775.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 43BDL4511D
£732.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivitek NovoDisplay DK550
£721.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5575UHS-B1AG
prodImage
£749.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£924.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel