Icon Pro Audio G-Board

Manufacturer: Icon Pro Audio
Icon Pro Audio G-Board
from £91.011 offerManufacturer: Icon Pro Audio
• USB MIDI Controller
• Foot switch: 8
• Connections: USB Mini
• Dimensions: W325 mm x H20 mm x D99 mm
• Weight: 770 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio G-Board
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iCon G-Board black MIDI foot switch B0056FO85C
G-Board black Good product for use Easy to use
prodImage
£91.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB Mini
Dimensions
Dimensions:W325 mm x H20 mm x D99 mm
Weight:770 g
Other
Foot switch: 8

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio G-Board
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Icon Pro Audio

Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3X
£118.99
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4X
£153.99
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3 nano
£55.00
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3 nanoCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio Platform Nano
£171.96
Icon Pro Audio Platform NanoCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Icon Pro Audio M5Compare 2 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5X
£175.09
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg nanoKEY Fold
£92.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus Atom
£93.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact GX49
£87.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arturia BeatStep Black Edition
£98.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation FLkey Mini
£98.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nektar SE49
£79.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Pedal
£82.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchkey Mini MK3
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Icon Pro Audio G-Board
prodImage
£91.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel